Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On Jun 27, 2021 3:02 PM IST

FanCode ECS T10 Hungary Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

FanCode ECS T10 Hungary starts from 28 June. 5 Teams – Blinders Blizzards, Budapest Blinders, Royal Tigers, United Csalad and Cobra Cricket Club – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

FanCode ECS T10 Hungary Squads

Blinders Blizzards squad: Amjad Aziz, Muhammad Uzair, Anup Gupta, Ishfaq Bhat, Onur Ozkul, Usama Kajla, Ehsan Sherani, Jassi Singh, Kamran Wahid, Omer Zahid, Mehraj Haris, Ali Shan, Hasnain Meer, Hemanth Perumal, Rahul Goyal, Madhav Gupta, Sachin Chauhan, Zubair Muzaffar Bhat.

United Csalad squad: Amit Parihar, Ashrith Darapureddy, Bobby Patel, Hrishi Chekuri, Jack Murrell, Madhu Sabbavarapu, Rameez Hashmi, Satyam Subhash, Vinod Kumar, Adam Karn, Ajith Sreedharakurup, Dheeraj Gaikwad, Fasih Atif, Francis Farrell, Raghav Sharma, Satyender Parihar, Hassan Ashfaq, Kamran Shah, Khushal Gabhane, Loysten Sebastian, Rohit Kumar, Anil Pattnaik, Kashif Muhammad, Saad Akib, Vinoth Ravindran.

Budapest Blinders squad: Abbas Ghani, Ali Farasat, Kalum Akurugoda, Mahela Daub, Danyal Akbar, Nisantha Liyanage, Salman Khan, Sandeep Mohandas, Ali Yalmaz, Asanka Weligamage, Muhammad Irfan Ghani, Izhar Khan, Maaz Bhaiji, Steffan Gooch.

Cobra Cricket Club squad: Anuj Kumar, Jogi Sehgal, Mohmand Rahmatullah, Achuk Singh, Amal Jacob, Arun Venkatarajan, Ashu Mathur, Bhavani Prasad Adapaka, Cicil Kurian, Duncan Shoebridge, Srinivas Mandali, Deepak Mallappa, Hafeez Ullah, Rahul Wasnik, Ravi Yadav, Sanjay Kumar, Satish Inakoti, Sheikh Rasik, Vishnu Vasudev, Amit Pandey, Kailash Chander, Nitin Narve, Satyadeep Ashwathnarayana

Royal Tigers squad: Abhishek Kheterpal, Harsh Mandhyan, Khaibar Deldar, Safi Zahir, Zeeshan Khan, Akram Malik, Habib Deldar, Ruturaj Sawant, Venkata Narashiman, Vigneshwaran Jayaraman, Abhitesh Prashar, Emad Khan, Rabin Momin, Tonmoy Gomes, Marc Ahuja, Stan Ahuja, Sufiyan Mohammed.

FanCode ECS T10 Hungary Schedule

June 28, Monday

Blinders Blizzards vs Budapest Blinders, 12:30 PM

Blinders Blizzards vs Budapest Blinders, 2:30 PM

Royal Tigers vs United Csalad, 4:30 PM

Royal Tigers vs United Csalad, 6:30 PM

June 29, Tuesday

United Csalad vs Budapest Blinders, 12:30 PM

United Csalad vs Budapest Blinders, 2:30 PM

Cobra Cricket Club vs Blinders Blizzards, 4:30 PM

Cobra Cricket Club vs Blinders Blizzards, 6:30 PM

June 30, Wednesday

Blinders Blizzards vs Royal Tigers, 12:30 PM

Blinders Blizzards vs Royal Tigers, 2:30 PM

Budapest Blinders vs Cobra Cricket Club, 4:30 PM

Budapest Blinders vs Cobra Cricket Club, 6:30 PM

July 1, Thursday

United Csalad vs Cobra Cricket Club, 12:30 PM

United Csalad vs Cobra Cricket Club, 2:30 PM

Royal Tigers vs Budapest Blinders, 4:30 PM

Royal Tigers vs Budapest Blinders, 6:30 PM

July 2, Friday

Cobra Cricket Club vs Royal Tigers, 12:30 PM

Cobra Cricket Club vs Royal Tigers, 2:30 PM

United Csalad vs Blinders Blizzards, 4:30 PM

United Csalad vs Blinders Blizzards, 6:30 PM

July 3, Saturday

Eliminator, 12:30 PM

Qualifier 1, 2:30 PM

Qualifier 2, 5:30 PM

Final, 8:30 PM

WATCH FanCode ECS T10 Hungary Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for FanCode ECS T10 Hungary Dream11 Prediction

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.