Categories: Cricket News
| On Nov 1, 2021 8:00 AM IST

ECS T10 Barcelona Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Barcelona starts from 1 November. 9 Teams – Punjab Warriors, Hira Sabadell, Gracia, Fateh, Falco, Catalunya Tigers, Catalunya CC, Hawks and Montcada Royal – will be locking horns in 38 matches.

ECS T10 Barcelona Squads

Montcada Royal squad – Aamir Shahzad, Adeel Raja, Arif Majeed, Asad Afzaal, Farrukh Sohail, Ghulam Sabar, Hamza Saleem, Ibrar Hussain, Imran Amjad, Jehanzaib Asghar, Junaid Ali, Kashif Shafi, MD Umar Waqas, Mohsin Ali, Muhammad Asif, Muhammad Ihsan, Muhammad Kamran, Muhammad Naeem, Muhammad Saqib, Owais Nazir, Sarfraz Anwar, Toqueer Shabbir, Usman Ul Haq, Zeb Ali

Gracia squad – Abhishek Borikar, Abhishek Khullar, Amarpreet Singh, Amol Rathod, Baljit Singh, Bikramjit Singh, Gaurang Mahyavanshi, Goldy Jaswal, Gurwinder Bajwa, Harkamal Singh, Heera Mahey, Ishan Patel, Kuldeep Lal, Kulwant Thakur, Manish Manwani, Manpreet Singh, Mukhtiar Singh, Naresh Kumar, Prasanna Jathan, Rajwinder Singh, Rohit Kumar, Sandeep Singh, Shubhdeep Deb, Sukhpreet Singh, Trilochan Singh, Vicky Sondhi, Vijay Kumar

Hira Sabadell squad – Abid Shahzad, Adnan Abbas, Anwar Ul Haq, Aqeel Ansar, Bakhtair Khalid, Fakhar Nazir Chattha, Fida Hussain, Ikram Ul Haq, Khawar Mehmood, Majeed Kashif, Manan Ayub, Mehmood Akhtar, Mubashar Irshad, Shanawar Shahzad, Sharanjit Singh, Sufian Ansar, Zeeshan Afzal

Fateh squad – Amanbir Sran, Bhawandeep Singh, Davinder Singh, Davinder Singh Kaur, Faheem Ali, Gulraiz Hussain, Gurvinder Singh Sr, Gurwinder Sidhu, Hargurjit Singh, Harjinder Singh, Jubed Miah, Kuldeep Singh, Lakhvir Singh, Manjinder Singh, Manvir Singh, Moshiur Rahman, Nabeel Qaiser, Naghman Hussain, Rajiv Singh, Randip Singh, Saqib Muhammad, Shantanu Sharma, Sharjeel Qaiser, Sofiqul Islam, Wajid Iqbal

Hawks squad – Aamir Javid, Ameer Hamzah, Amir Hamza, Bilal Muhammad, Durrab Hassan, Hussnain Ali, Ibrar Hussan, Inzamam Gulfam, Kamraan Zia, Khurram Shahzad, Mirza Imtiaz Asghar, Muhammad Ali Meer, Muhammad Hanzala, Muhammad Sanaullah, Numan Ali, Omar Ali, Qamar Razaq, Saif Ur Rehman, Shakil Ahmed, Sohail Muhammad, Umair Muhammad, Waheed Elahi, Zafar Farhan, Zain Aslam Bibi

Catalunya CC squad – Ali Azam, Ameer Abdullah, Asim Raja, Haider Ali, Hamza Nisar, Khaled Kaleem, Malik Zeeshan, Muhammad Armghan Khan, Muhammad Basit, Muhammad Mughal, Mujahid Ali Bajwa, Nadim Hussain, Naveed Aslam, Nisar Ahmed, Rauf Zaman, Razaqat Ali, Sabteen Haider, Sanwal Masood, Shahbaz Shaukat, Syed Sherazi, Yasir Ali

Catalunya Tigers squad – Asjad Butt, Atif Nadeem, Awais Ahmed, Ghulam Dastgeer, Ghulam Sarwar, Jamshad Afzal, Muhammad Aqsam, Muhammad Zeeshan, Qasim Ali, Samar Shamshad, Shahzaib Akram, Sheraz Iqbal, Tahir Ilyas, Taimoor Mujahid, Taimur Mughal, Umer Mughal, Waqas Meraj, Zulqarnain Haider

Falco squad – Adeel Arif, Adeel Sarwar, Awais Khan, Hassan Ali, Ijaz Ahmed, Kamran Raja, Khawar Javeed, Mohammad Yaseen, Nadeem Shahzad, Naeem Shah, Rehman Rajput, Shabaz Ahmed, Sohaib Khan, Tanveer Iqbal, Wajhat Mehmood, Zeeshan Raza

Punjab Warriors squad – Amandeep Singh, Balwinder Singh, Bikramjit Singh, Charanjeet Singh, Gagandeep Singh, Gurjit Singh, Gurpreet Singh, Hardeep Singh Jr, Jagdeep Singh, Kuldeep Singh, Manpreet Singh, Mohsin Ali, Palwinder singh, Paramjit Singh, Paramvir Singh, Tajinder Padda, Tajinder Singh, Tarandeep Singh, Tejpal Singh, Ubaid Ul Rehman.

ECS T10 Barcelona Schedule

Monday, November 1

Punjab Warriors vs Hira Sabadell – 9:30 PM

Tuesday, November 2

Gracia vs Punjab Warriors – 12:00 AM

Fateh vs Falco – 9:30 PM

Wednesday, November 3

Catalunya Tigers vs Fateh – 12:00 AM

Catalunya CC vs Hawks –  9:30 PM

Thursday, November 4

Montcada Royal vs Catalunya CC –  12:00 AM

Hira Sabadell vs Gracia – 9:30 PM

Friday, November 5

Falco vs Hira Sabadell  – 12:00 AM

Catalunya Tigers vs Hawks – 9:30 PM

Saturday, November 6

Hira Sabadell vs Catalunya Tigers – 12:00 AM

Hawks vs Punjab Warriors – 9:30 PM

Sunday, November 7

Fateh vs Hawks – 12:00 AM

Catalunya Tigers vs Catalunya CC – 9:30 PM

Monday, November 8

Montcada Royal vs Catalunya Tigers – 12:00 AM

Montcada Royal vs Punjab Warriors – 9:30 PM

Tuesday, November 9

Hawks vs Montcada Royal – 12:00 AM

Hira Sabadell vs Fateh – 9:30 PM

Wednesday, November 10

Catalunya CC vs Hira Sabadell – 12:00 AM

Fateh vs Catalunya CC – 9:30 PM

Thursday, November 11

Montcada Royal vs Fateh – 12:00 AM

Catalunya Tigers vs Gracia – 9:30 PM

Friday, November 12

Falco vs Catalunya Tigers – 12:00 AM

Catalunya CC vs Punjab Warriors – 9:30 PM

Saturday, November 13

Gracia vs Catalunya CC – 12:00 AM

Punjab Warriors vs Catalunya Tigers – 9:30 PM

Sunday, November 14

Fateh vs Punjab Warriors – 12:00 AM

Falco vs Montcada Royal – 9:30 PM

Monday, November 15

Punjab Warriors vs Falco – 12:00 AM

Gracia vs Fateh  – 9:30 PM

Tuesday, November 16

Hawks vs Gracia – 12:00 AM

Falco vs Gracia – 9:30 PM

Wednesday, November 17

Catalunya CC vs Falco – 12:00 AM

Hawks vs Falco – 9:30 PM

Thursday, November 18

Hira Sabadell vs Hawks – 12:00 AM

Montcada Royal vs Hawks – 9:30 PM

Friday, November 19

Gracia vs Montcada Royal – 12:00 AM

ECS T10 Barcelona Bronze Final – 9:30 PM

Saturday, November 20

Final – 12:00 AM


WATCH ECS T10 Barcelona Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Barcelona Dream11 Prediction

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.

RELATED ARTICLES