ECS T10 Belgium Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Aug 28, 2022 2:10 pm IST

  • ECS T10 Belgium Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

    ECS T10 Belgium starts from 29 August, 2022. 10 Teams – Antwerp, Ostend Exiles, 12 Stars CC, Mechelen Eagles, Ostend CC, Liege, Gent, International CC Brussels, Beveren, and Royal Brussels – will be locking horns in 48 matches.

    ECS T10 Belgium Squads

    Beveren squad: Abdul Basir, Abdul Rashid, Ahmad Khalid, Ashiqullah Said, Dildar Angar, Hadisullah Tarakhel, Hakim Khaksar, Mansoor Mahboob, Mohammed Walid, Murid Ekrami, Naseer Hamidi, Noman Kamawi, Noor Momand, Saber Zakhil, Samiullah Salarazai, Shahidullah Otmanzai, Shokrullah Shirzad.

    Liege squad: Aamir Nadeem, Adnan Razzaq, Afzal Masih, Ali Raza, Almazi Bilal, Danish Aziz, Ehsanullah Ibrahimkhel, Ghuman Ali, Gurjinder Singh, Hamza Minhas, Harjot Singh, Haroon Sarkani, Hussainkhel Forqanullah, Majid Mahmood, Mehran Masih, Nishan Singh, Pardeep Singh, Saad Hassan, Safi Majid, Safi Walliullah, Umair Butt, Zulqarnain Munawar.

    Mechelen Eagles squad: Abdulrahimzai Idreas, Deen Islam, Dileep Singh, Gurpreet Singh, Hedayatullah Sherzad, Ikramullah Naseer, Kamran Zazai, Khogyani Shakerullah, Khurram Cheema, Miakhel Yar, Momand Idris, Muhammad Ismail, Pankaj Verma, Prem Wadhwa, Ravi Choudhary, Sathish Vilvanathan, Shinwari Mujeeb, Tejinder Saran, Tejpal Singh, Vivek Ajantha.

    Ostend CC squad: Abdul Muhammad, Abdul Rehman, Abdullah Khan, Amer Hussain, Arshad Ayubi, Ataullah Khalil, Fahim Bhatti, Faisal Mehmood, Faraz Khan, Farhan Khan, Harman Ghuman, Hassan Javaid, Khalid Ahmadi, Mudassar Bukhari, Muhammad Sheraz Sheikh, Noorullah Sidiqi, Omid Rahimi, Shafqat Muhammad, Shagharai Sefat, Shahedullah Naseri, Shahid Muhammad, Sonu Khan, Usman Mohammad, Zaman Farooq.

    Ostend Exiles squad: Aadil Diwan Ali, Ali Abbas, Amin Malikzai, Dan White, Ehsanullah Babar, Faisal Mehmood, Fawad Shinwari, Jabran Khan, Manpreet Sandhu, Muhammad Sulaiman, Omair Diwan Ali, Qasim Muhammad Iqbal, Raja Waqas, Ali Sadaat, Mashal Shahzad, Aslam Sohail, Kalim Soheel, Hussain Sultan, Diwan Ali, Syed Shah, Tasal Kolmani, Waleed Asif, Wasiullah Aryan, Zadran Fahad, Zoheeb Hussain.

    Antwerp squad: Aamad Rahman, Abdullah Khogyani, Adnan Rahimi, Bilal Mamundzai, Burhan Niaz, Ilyas Zaheer, Jamie Farmiloe, Mirwais Sherzad, Mukasa Benjamin, Nadeem Khan, Nawaz Khankhel, Qaarab Diwan Ali, Sadullah Jabarkhel, Saqlain Raja, Shafiullah Zakhel, Shaheer Abdul, Shazam Ikhsan, Sherry Butt, Tayyab Ali, Vadivel Arumugam, Wahidullah Jabarkhel, Zulqarnain Tasawar.

    12 Stars CC squad: Amrullah Rodwal, Aniruddha Godbole, Arshvir Singh, Asijit Ghosh, Bharat Ammu, Bhushan Rajput, Fakhar Zaman, Imran Khan, Kowshik Himu, Manoj Nag, Nauman Afridi, Nemish Mehta, Paramjeet Singh, Praneeth Vudikala, Rajiv Sharma, Ravi Thapliyal, Rohan Ravindran, Rounak Jain, Sachin Deshpande, Sarath Muppirala, Sazzad Hosen, Sharifullah Salarzai, Srikanth Venkata Subramanian, Tufail Ahmed, Vishal Ramteke.

    Royal Brussels squad: Basit Butt, Gurnam Singh, Hameel Hayat, Muhammad Muneeb, Mustafa Mamond, Nayhan Khalil, Noor Oryakhel, Oliver Herrington, Rehman Hussain, Sairab Zahid, Sarim Choudhry, Siftay Hassan, Sudh Verma, Syed Jamil, Taha Choudhry, Ubeed Butt, Vinay Gupta, Wasooq Butt.

    International CC Brussels squad: Anand Sundaram, Anirudh Pothamshetty, Appaji Mopada, Gangadhar Barrey, Jay Germanwala, Manish Sarkar, Nithyanandan Krishnan, Pratap Ambati, Rajasekhar Goli, Riechie George, Sachin Shrivastava, Sai Teepi, Sajid Safi, Sanjeet Kumar, Savit Havanur, Shahmeer Mohammad, Shashidhar Gunna, Siddhant Deore, Sreekanth Mandapati, Varunkumar Jani, Venkata Raju, Vivek Bangarambandi.

    Gent squad: Ali Raza, Anna Khan, Azan Malik, Baber Butt, Esmat Husseinkhel, Faisal Khaliq, Hakimi Nangyalay, Harshit Tanwar, Ibrahim Jamali, Imam Zertish, Jabir Syed, Jawad Ghafoor, Mahbubullah Rahmadzai, Majid Ali, Mamoon Latif, Mohammad Sajad Ahmadzai, Mohinder Deepak Balli, Muhammad Arshad, Muhammad Sohail, Omid Malik Khel, Reyhan Faiz, Saif Rehman, Sear Malik Khel, Wadood Abdul, Waleed Azhar, Zahid Durani.

    ECS T10 Belgium Schedule

    Date Match Time
    29 August, 2022 Antwerp vs Ostend Exiles 12 PM IST
    29 August, 2022 Antwerp vs Ostend Exiles 2 PM IST
    29 August, 2022 12 Stars CC vs Mechelen Eagles CC 4:30 PM IST
    29 August, 2022 12 Stars CC vs Mechelen Eagles CC 6:30 PM IST
    30 August, 2022 12 Stars CC vs Ostend CC 12 PM IST
    30 August, 2022 12 Stars CC vs Ostend CC 2 PM IST
    30 August, 2022 Ostend Exiles vs Mechelen Eagles CC 4:30 PM IST
    30 August, 2022 Ostend Exiles vs Mechelen Eagles CC 6:30 PM IST
    31 August, 2022 Mechelen Eagles CC vs Antwerp 12 PM IST
    31 August, 2022 Mechelen Eagles CC vs Antwerp 2 PM IST
    31 August, 2022 Ostend Exiles vs Ostend CC 4:30 PM IST
    31 August, 2022 Ostend Exiles vs Ostend CC 6:30 PM IST
    1 September, 2022 Ostend Exiles vs 12 Stars CC 12 PM IST
    1 September, 2022 Ostend Exiles vs 12 Stars CC 2 PM IST
    1 September, 2022 Antwerp vs Ostend CC 4:30 PM IST
    1 September, 2022 Antwerp vs Ostend CC 6:30 PM IST
    2 September, 2022 Ostend CC vs Mechelen Eagles CC 12 PM IST
    2 September, 2022 Ostend CC vs Mechelen Eagles CC 2 PM IST
    2 September, 2022 Antwerp vs 12 Stars CC 4:30 PM IST
    2 September, 2022 Antwerp vs 12 Stars CC 6:30 PM IST
    3 September, 2022 Royal Brussels vs International CC Brussels 12 PM IST
    3 September, 2022 Royal Brussels vs International CC Brussels 2 PM IST
    3 September, 2022 Liege vs Beveren CC 4:30 PM IST
    3 September, 2022 Liege vs Beveren CC 6:30 PM IST
    5 September, 2022 Liege vs Gent 12 PM IST
    5 September, 2022 Liege vs Gent 2 PM IST
    5 September, 2022 International CC Brussels vs Beveren CC 4:30 PM IST
    5 September, 2022 International CC Brussels vs Beveren CC 6:30 PM IST
    6 September, 2022 Beveren CC vs Royal Brussels 12 PM IST
    6 September, 2022 Beveren CC vs Royal Brussels 2 PM IST
    6 September, 2022 International CC Brussels vs Gent 4:30 PM IST
    6 September, 2022 International CC Brussels vs Gent 6:30 PM IST
    7 September, 2022 International CC Brussels vs Liege 12 PM IST
    7 September, 2022 International CC Brussels vs Liege 2 PM IST
    7 September, 2022 Royal Brussels vs Gent 4:30 PM IST
    7 September, 2022 Royal Brussels vs Gent 6:30 PM IST
    8 September, 2022 Gent vs Beveren CC 12 PM IST
    8 September, 2022 Gent vs Beveren CC 2 PM IST
    8 September, 2022 Royal Brussels vs Liege 4:30 PM IST
    8 September, 2022 Royal Brussels vs Liege 6:30 PM IST
    9 September, 2022 1st Quarter Final 12 PM IST
    9 September, 2022 2nd Quarter Final 2 PM IST
    9 September, 2022 3rd Quarter Final 4:30 PM IST
    9 September, 2022 4th Quarter Final 6:30 PM IST
    10 September, 2022 1st Semi Final 12 PM IST
    10 September, 2022 2nd Semi Final 2 PM IST
    10 September, 2022 Bronze Final 5 PM IST
    10 September, 2022 Final 7 PM IST

     

    WATCH ECS T10 Belgium Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

    CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Belgium Dream11 Prediction

     

    Click for more Cricket News

    Previous Article
    Next Article