ECS T10 Croatia Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Oct 16, 2022 7:28 pm IST

  • ECS T10 Croatia Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

    ECS T10 Croatia starts from 17 October, 2022. 5 Teams – Belgrade, Ljubljana, Sir William Hoste Vis, Zagreb Assassins and Zagreb Sokol – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

    ECS T10 Croatia Squads

    Sir William Hoste Vis squad: Andro Roki, Benjamin Izard, Craig Wear, Damir Svilicic, Hylton Phillips, Istok Dordevic, Josip Jukic, Luka Stubbs, Oliver Roki, Peter Mackelworth, Sam Houghton, Steven Haslemere, Toni Pecarevic, Veljko Popovic.

    Zagreb Assassins squad: Abhi Awasthi, Abhishek Daxini, Akshay Daxini, Anil Balhera, Annu Mann, Bharath Gowda, David Zizic, Eugene Jones, Gourav Dabria, Hari Satheedevi, Ivan Danolic, Ivan Slipcevic, Kresimir Kekez, Marko Mance, Naseem Khan, Navneet Rohilla, Nigar Ahmed, Pero Bosnjak, Sahil Thakur, Simranjeet Singh, Vedran Zanko, Vikram Singh, Yogesh Belage.

    Zagreb Sokol squad: Abdullah Al Mamun, Ali Zafar, Amal Krishna, Aman Maheshwari, Arpit Shukla, Christopher Osborne, David Skinner, Dinesh Karuppasamy, Gurpreer Singh, Jai Thakur, Mark Davies, Nils Gornall, Saghar Manzoor, Sohail Ahmad, Suresh Shanmugam, Usama Haider, Wasal Kamal.

    Belgrade squad: Alexander Dizija, Amit Grover, Ayo Mene-Ejegi, Bogdan Dugic, Braithyn Pecic, Danijel Petrovic, Mandar Sardesai, Mike Jones, Nemanja Zimonjic, Nicholas Johns-Wickberg, Robin Vitas, Sachin Shinde, Slobodan Tosic, Sumit Meena, Vukasin Zimonjic, Wintley Burton.

    Ljubljana squad: Abdul Hassan, Amar Singh, Ghani Khan, Haris Karim, Hassaan Ahmed, Izaz Ali, Jay Rana, Jost Hobic, Mirwais Shinwari, Noor Ahmadzai, Noor Etimadi, Ramanjot Singh, Rasheed Ali Mamadkhel, Rizwan Zahoor, Tarun Sharma, Waqar Khan.

    ECS T10 Croatia Schedule

    Date Match Time
    17 October, 2022 Zagreb Sokol vs Zagreb Assassins 12 PM IST
    17 October, 2022 Zagreb Sokol vs Zagreb Assassins 2 PM IST
    17 October, 2022 Ljubljana vs Belgrade 4:30 PM IST
    17 October, 2022 Ljubljana vs Belgrade 6:30 PM IST
    18 October, 2022 Ljubljana vs Sir William Hoste Vis 12 PM IST
    18 October, 2022 Ljubljana vs Sir William Hoste Vis 2 PM IST
    18 October, 2022 Zagreb Assassins vs Belgrade 4:30 PM IST
    18 October, 2022 Zagreb Assassins vs Belgrade 6:30 PM IST
    19 October, 2022 Belgrade vs Zagreb Sokol 12 PM IST
    19 October, 2022 Belgrade vs Zagreb Sokol 2 PM IST
    19 October, 2022 Zagreb Assassins vs Sir William Hoste Vis 4:30 PM IST
    19 October, 2022 Zagreb Assassins vs Sir William Hoste Vis 6:30 PM IST
    20 October, 2022 Zagreb Assassins vs Ljubljana 12 PM IST
    20 October, 2022 Zagreb Assassins vs Ljubljana 2 PM IST
    20 October, 2022 Zagreb Sokol vs Sir William Hostel Vis 4:30 PM IST
    20 October, 2022 Zagreb Sokol vs Sir William Hostel Vis 6:30 PM IST
    21 October, 2022 Sir William Hostel Vis vs Belgrade 12 PM IST
    21 October, 2022 Sir William Hostel Vis vs Belgrade 2 PM IST
    21 October, 2022 Zagreb Sokol vs Ljubljana 4:30 PM IST
    21 October, 2022 Zagreb Sokol vs Ljubljana 6:30 PM IST
    22 October, 2022 Eliminator 12 PM IST
    22 October, 2022 Qualifier 1 2 PM IST
    22 October, 2022 Qualifier 2 4:45 PM IST
    22 October, 2022 Final 7:30 PM IST

    WATCH ECS T10 Croatia Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

    CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Croatia Dream11 Prediction

     

    Click for more Cricket News

    Previous Article
    Next Article