ECS T10 Gibraltar Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Jan 20, 2023 11:32 am IST

  • ECS T10 Gibraltar Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

    ECS T10 Gibraltar starts from 20 January, 2023. 4 Teams – Sloggers, Entainers, Pirates and Rugby CC – will be locking horns in 61 matches.

    ECS T10 Gibraltar Squads

    1. Sloggers squad:

    Aaron Baglietto, Bryan Zammit, Charles Harrison, Christian Barbara, Christian Navas, Damien Delgado, Emerson Rovegno, Garry Turner-Bone, Jawwad Bokhari, Jonathan Gracia, Jorgen Haveland, Joseph Neale, Julian Freyone, Kabir Mirpuri, Kayron Stagno, Lee Graham, Luke Collado, Mark Bacarese, Mark Casciaro, Matthew Hunter, Matthew Reoch, Obdulio Bacarese, Paul Buttigieg, Phillip Davitt, Rahul Daswani, Ryan Gonzalez, Tim Azopardi, Timothy Reoch.

    2. Pirates squad:

    Andrew Reyes, Ashish Gianani, Asif Tarar, Christian Rocca, David Robeson, Jesse Segui, Jon Segui, Jonathan West, Julian Santos, Keld van Schreven, Kenroy Nestor, Lorne Burns, Mark Garratt, Nadeem Hussain, Nishant Joshi, Paul Grant, Richard Cunningham, Robert Alexander, Robin Petrie, Ryan Cunningham, Ryan Grimes, Steven Gilbert, Suresh Nelakurthi.

    3. Rugby CC squad:

    Alan Buchanan, Ali Nurse, Atoloye Adetayo, Benjamin Jones, Bjorn Smith, Christopher Gomila, Christopher Watkins, Damian White, Dave Barley, David Quach, Greg Davies, Harry Pile, Iain Latin, Jack Milner, James Munden, Jamie Templeton, Jeremy Chirat, John Mathews, Kamran Chaudhary, Matt Axon, Matthew Alaxander, Matthew Warner, Mohamed Roshan, Nikhil Advani, Richard Hatchman, Robert Azopardi, Rohit Shukla, Russell Williams, Samarth Bodha, Stephen Cary, Steve McEwan, Thomas Ramagge, Vipulkumar Surti, Zachary Simpson.

    4. Entainers squad:

    Andrew Cromb, Anthony Murto, Avinash Pai, Charles Borastero, David Powers, Jack Horrocks, Joe Waine, Lee Sims, Louis Bruce, Matthew Whelan, Mohamed Faizan, Muaz Ahmed, Myles Goodfellow, Scott Blake, Shafeer Mohammad, Shazmeer Ranjin, Steven Gonzalez, Thomas Phillips, Timothy Anderson, Tom Bedson.

    ECS T10 Gibraltar Schedule

    Date Matches Time
    20 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Rugby CC 10:30 PM IST
    21 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Rugby CC 12:30 AM IST
    21 January, 2023 Entainers vs Pirates 10:30 PM IST
    22 January, 2023 Entainers vs Pirates 12:30 AM IST
    23 January, 2023 Rugby CC vs Entainers 12 AM IST
    23 January, 2023 Rugby CC vs Entainers 2 AM IST
    23 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Pirates 10 PM IST
    24 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Pirates 12 AM IST
    25 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Entainers 12 AM IST
    25 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Entainers 2 AM IST
    25 January, 2023 Rugby CC vs Pirates 10 PM IST
    26 January, 2023 Rugby CC vs Pirates 12 AM IST
    27 January, 2023 Entainers vs Pirates 12 AM IST
    27 January, 2023 Entainers vs Pirates 2 AM IST
    28 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Rugby CC 12 AM IST
    28 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Rugby CC 2 AM IST
    29 January, 2023 Rugby CC vs Entainers 12 AM IST
    29 January, 2023 Rugby CC vs Entainers 2 AM IST
    30 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Pirates 12 AM IST
    30 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Pirates 2 AM IST
    30 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Entainers 10 PM IST
    31 January, 2023 Sloggers vs Entainers 12 AM IST
    1 February, 2023 Rugby CC vs Pirates 12 AM IST
    1 February, 2023 Rugby CC vs Pirates 2 AM IST
    1 February, 2023 Entainers vs Pirates 10 PM IST

    WATCH ECS T10 Gibraltar Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

    CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Gibraltar Dream11 Prediction

    Previous Article
    Next Article