Cricket News
| On May 1, 2022 11:10 PM IST

ECS T10 Landskrona Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Landskrona starts from 2 May, 2022. 10 Teams – Helsingborg Stars, Goteborg Royals, Jonkoping, Seaside, Evergreen,  Ariana CC, Hisingens, Lomma, Malmohus and United Cricket Club – will be locking horns in 48 matches.

ECS T10 Landskrona Squads

Helsingborg Stars squad – Abhinav Kamma, Balaji Jeyapal, Chaitanya Kilari, Gokul Seenivasan, Harshavarthan Srinivasan, Janardhan Kakarla, Karthikeyan Sivanandham, Kunal Hasija, Naresh Reddy, Nithin Ramakrishna, Nizam Shahul, Rakesh Srikanth, Ravikumar Nanjundaswamy, Santosh Nalge, Shankar Padmanabhan, Sriram Sridhar, Sudheer Apparao, Thawheed Sathick, Vaibhav Joshi

Goteborg Royals squad – Abhishek Patel, Anand Rajamani, Ananthu Saseendran, Balaji Gajula, Bharat Konka, Bharath Subramanya, Chandan Murthy, Chandraprabha Jha, Divyansh Khunteta, Nikhil Joy, Nishith Arra, Raghul Subramanian, Raheem Shaik, Rajiv Saha, Ravi Bakka, Rohith Rohan Shaik, Sabtharishiswaran Natrajan, Sachin Pawar, Sibi Balasubramanian, Siva Vennapusa, Subash Palanisamy, Thaneem Shaik, Vamsi Krishna, Vignesh Palanisamy, Vilas Hegde, Vinod Malliboyana, Vinoth Tamilselvan, Vivek Sharma

Jonkoping squad – Ahmad Sohail, Ahmed Sajjad, Bhavya Patel, Bilal Munir, Faisal Azeem, Hafiz Khan, Khalid Usman, Moosa Rehan, Muhammad Adil Javed, Muhammad Ismail, Muhammad Tanveer, Mujahid Siddique, Mustafa Zabihullah, Naser Batcha, Noor Muhammad, Qasim Muhammad, Riaz Khan, Safiullah Arab, Sahar Shirzad, Sami Ibrahimkhil, Shubham Kadam, Sohail Mosazai, Subhan Arshad, Talha Omer, Umar Zaidi, Usman Ali, Zabihullah Zadran, Zubair Zia

Seaside squad – Aditya Arora, Aditya Somvanshi, Amit Jain, Anil Gadariya, Anurag Kale, Anurag Panuly, Arfan Arif, Ashiq Hussain, Bilal Safi, Gaurav Karwal, Gautam Bhrati, Harinder Singh, Jayachandran Chinnadurai, Kamran Yousuf, Kartik Chari, Mahesh Navale, Manuj Jadvest, Mujtaba Hakim, Niaz Mohammad, Parminder Bansal, Praveen Kumar, Rohit Singh, Sachin Karunakar, Sachin Rao, Saroj Das, Shafat Ali Syed, Sheraz Kharoti, Shiv Gowda, Umair Chaudary, Usman Khan, Varghese Abraham, Yasir Malik

Evergreen squad – Abdullah Muhammad, Aftab Mohammad, Ahmer Ali, Ahsan Nawaz, Arslan Ali, Awais Naeem, Basit Abdul, Chaudhary Sadar, Haris Idrees, Hussam Yusufzai, Imran Kiyani, Khurram Murtaza, Mehran Khan, Muhammad Asif, Muhammad Qadeer, Naveed Ahmed, Rajeev Swain, Safian Aslam, Saqib Latif, Saqlain Abbas, Saran Aslam, Shahid Sarwar, Syed Rizwan, Tauqeer Ahmed, Umar Nawaz

ECS T10 Landskrona Schedule

Date Fixture Time
2 May, 2022 Helsingborg Stars vs Goteborg Royals 12:30 PM IST
2 May, 2022 Helsingborg Stars vs Goteborg Royals 2:30 PM IST
2 May, 2022 Jonkoping vs Seaside CC 4:30 PM IST
2 May, 2022 Jonkoping vs Seaside CC 6:30 PM IST
3 May, 2022 Evergreen Cricket Club vs Goteborg Royals 12:30 PM IST
3 May, 2022 Evergreen Cricket Club vs Goteborg Royals 2:30 PM IST
3 May, 2022 Jonkoping vs Helsingborg Stars 4:30 PM IST
3 May, 2022 Jonkoping vs Helsingborg Stars 6:30 PM IST
4 May, 2022 Seaside CC vs Helsingborg Stars 12:30 PM IST
4 May, 2022 Seaside CC vs Helsingborg Stars 2:30 PM IST
4 May, 2022 Evergreen Cricket Club vs Jonkoping 4:30 PM IST
4 May, 2022 Evergreen Cricket Club vs Jonkoping 6:30 PM IST
5 May, 2022 Seaside CC vs Evergreen Cricket Club 12:30 PM IST
5 May, 2022 Seaside CC vs Evergreen Cricket Club 2:30 PM IST
5 May, 2022 Goteborg Royals vs Jonkoping 4:30 PM IST
5 May, 2022 Goteborg Royals vs Jonkoping 6:30 PM IST
6 May, 2022 Helsingborg Stars vs Evergreen Cricket Club 12:30 PM IST
6 May, 2022 Helsingborg Stars vs Evergreen Cricket Club 2:30 PM IST
6 May, 2022 Goteborg Royals vs Seaside CC 4:30 PM IST
6 May, 2022 Goteborg Royals vs Seaside CC 6:30 PM IST
7 May, 2022 Malmohus vs Ariana CC 12:30 PM IST
7 May, 2022 Malmohus vs Ariana CC 2:30 PM IST
7 May, 2022 Hisingens vs United Cricket Club 4:30 PM IST
7 May, 2022 Hisingens vs United Cricket Club 6:30 PM IST
9 May, 2022 Lomma vs Ariana CC 12:30 PM IST
9 May, 2022 Lomma vs Ariana CC 2:30 PM IST
9 May, 2022 Hisingens vs Malmohus 4:30 PM IST
9 May, 2022 Hisingens vs Malmohus 6:30 PM IST
10 May, 2022 United Cricket Club vs Malmohus 12:30 PM IST
10 May, 2022 United Cricket Club vs Malmohus 2:30 PM IST
10 May, 2022 Lomma vs Hisingens 4:30 PM IST
10 May, 2022 Lomma vs Hisingens 6:30 PM IST
11 May, 2022 United Cricket Club vs Lomma 12:30 PM IST
11 May, 2022 United Cricket Club vs Lomma 2:30 PM IST
11 May, 2022 Ariana CC vs Hisingens 4:30 PM IST
11 May, 2022 Ariana CC vs Hisingens 6:30 PM IST
12 May, 2022 Malmohus vs Lomma 12:30 PM IST
12 May, 2022 Malmohus vs Lomma 2:30 PM IST
12 May, 2022 Ariana CC vs United Cricket Club 4:30 PM IST
12 May, 2022 Ariana CC vs United Cricket Club 6:30 PM IST
13 May, 2022 1st Quarter Final 12:30 PM IST
13 May, 2022 2nd Quarter Final 2:30 PM IST
13 May, 2022 3rd Quarter Final 4:30 PM IST
13 May, 2022 4th Quarter Final 6:30 PM IST
14 May, 2022 1st Semi-Final 12:30 PM IST
14 May, 2022 2nd Semi-Final 2:30 PM IST
14 May, 2022 Bronze Final 5:30 PM IST
14 May, 2022 Final 8 PM IST

 

Related: Highest Paid Player in IPL 2022

WATCH ECS T10 Landskrona Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Landskrona Dream11 Prediction

 

Related: IPL 2022 Prize Money

Follow us on Google News

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.