Categories: Cricket News
| On Nov 21, 2021 8:14 PM IST

ECS T10 Malta Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Malta starts from 22 November. 10 Teams – Bugibba Blasters, Mater Dei, Msida Warriors, Overseas, Southern Crusaders, American University of Malta, Atlas UTC Knights, Gozo, Marsa and Royal Strikers – will be locking horns in 47 matches.

ECS T10 Malta Squads

Mater Dei squad – Antony Dharamraj, Michael Nazir, Mohit Panchal, Shamoon Liaqat, Suleman Muhammad, Terminder Sappal, Atif Sharazy, Faisal Naeem, Lazar Sharoon, Salman Khan, Cornelius Younus, Judit Vijexton, Mohammed Sanawar, Muthu Kumaran, Naresh Medak, Uday Maclean, Azeem Sathi, Samuel Aquilina, Shrijay Patel

Royal Strikers squad – Ashins Laiby, Febin Poulose, Mohammed Shareef, Sebin Thomas, Clinton Paul, Jaison Jerome, Rubin James, Jithin Roy, Kushlesh Koppaka, Livin Varghese, Midhun Mohanan, Rejit Abraham, Savio Thomas, Sanish Mani, Srinivas Mukkamala

Gozo squad – Aji Wilson, Jerin Jacob, Leonard Nijan, Saikumar Nellikkunnu, Siljo Varkey, Rajeesh Jawaharlal, Sandeep Sasikumar, Shibil Palakkalappil, Ajeesh Antony, Ajin Jose, Basil Scaria, Janak Bhandari, Sethil Raj, Tanu Babu, Milton Devasia, Renju Ravi

Atlas UTC Knights squad – Akashlal Ramesan, Al Ameen Abdul, Ciril Mathew, Nithin Sunny, Samuel Stanislaus, Bose Paul, Jameel Muhammed, Justin Shaju, Nithin Babu, Asif Sha, Basil George, Eldhose Mathew, Manoj Salikumar, Sujesh Appu, Vishnu Shaju, Ajay John, Avinash Dileep, Shahin Saddham

American University of Malta squad – Girish Reddy, Jitu Singh, Nishit Bhatt, Saneesh Kumar, Saurav Bhatia, Akhil Konda, Darshanik Gohil, Parha Das, Shubh Patel, Abhishek Kuntala, Abhishek Prajapati, Amandeep Ralhan, Jit Patel, Kalki Kumar, Mithilesh Shrimali, Mitul Patel, Oliver Millard, Ravi Paul, Shubham Chauhan, Zoheb Malek, Darshit Patankar, Tarak Shah

Marsa squad – Fanyan Mughal, Nowell Khosla, Zeeshan Khan, Zohaib Anil, David Athwal, Farhan Masih, Noshair Akhter, Riaz Ashraf, Waseem Abbas, Glen Tavilla, Haroon Mughal, Muhammad Zubbair, Noman Mehar, Sidharth Anand, Johnnie Grima, Muhammad Usman, Niraj Khanna

Overseas squad – Gerald Sant, Henry Redknap, Tariq Jawed, Tim Cleasby, Alex Meears, Aron Oulton, David Marks, Ethan Xuereb, Jack Barritt, Jean Pierre Ford, Luke Bradley, Michael Hart, Peter Rydzkowski, Andrew Naudi, Callum Burke, Charl Kleinepunte, Christo Viljoen, Clyde Rossouw, Eldon Pillay, Jurg Hirschi, Matthew Towns, Clyde Palmer, Heinrich Gericke, Sean Byrne

Southern Crusaders squad – Aneel Shahid, Angelo Delardon, Michael Goonetilleke, Azwan Kamaleen, Jojo Thomas, Lakshitha Senavirathna, Waseem Sajjad, Denasa Abeysinghe, Eardley Chandiram, Eranga Jayawardhana, Ezhaq Masih, Muhammad Bilal, Royal Butt, Thilan Perera, Zeshan Yousaf, Gopal Thakur, Ishantha Kariyawasam, Ryan Bastiansz.

ECS T10 Malta Schedule

Monday, November 22

Southern Crusaders vs Msida Warriors – 1:00 PM

Southern Crusaders vs Msida Warriors – 3:00 PM

Overseas vs Bugibba Blasters – 5:00 PM

Overseas vs Bugibba Blasters – 7:00 PM

Tuesday, November 23

Mater Dei vs Msida Warriors – 1:00 PM

Mater Dei vs Msida Warriors – 3:00 PM

Overseas vs Southern Crusaders – 5:00 PM

Overseas vs Southern Crusaders – 7:00 PM

Wednesday, November 24

Bugibba Blasters vs Southern Crusaders – 1:00 PM

Bugibba Blasters vs Southern Crusaders – 3:00 PM

Mater Dei vs Overseas – 5:00 PM

Mater Dei vs Overseas – 7:00 PM

Thursday, November 25

Bugibba Blasters vs Mater Dei – 1:00 PM

Bugibba Blasters vs Mater Dei – 3:00 PM

Msida Warriors vs Overseas – 5:00 PM

Msida Warriors vs Overseas – 7:00 PM

Friday, November 26

Southern Crusaders vs Mater Dei – 1:00 PM

Southern Crusaders vs Mater Dei – 3:00 PM

Msida Warriors vs Bugibba Blasters – 5:00 PM

Msida Warriors vs Bugibba Blasters – 7:00 PM

Saturday, November 27

Marsa vs Atlas UTC Knights – 1:00 PM

Marsa vs Atlas UTC Knights – 3:00 PM

American University of Malta vs Royal Strikers – 5:00 PM

American University of Malta vs Royal Strikers – 7:00 PM

Monday, November 29

Gozo vs Atlas UTC Knights – 1:00 PM

Gozo vs Atlas UTC Knights – 3:00 PM

American University of Malta vs Marsa – 5:00 PM

American University of Malta vs Marsa – 7:00 PM

Tuesday, November 30

Royal Strikers vs Marsa – 1:00 PM

Royal Strikers vs Marsa – 3:00 PM

Gozo vs American University of Malta – 5:00 PM

Gozo vs American University of Malta – 7:00 PM

Wednesday, December 1

Royal Strikers vs Gozo – 1:00 PM

Royal Strikers vs Gozo – 3:00 PM

Atlas UTC Knights vs American University of Malta – 5:00 PM

Atlas UTC Knights vs American University of Malta – 7:00 PM

Thursday, December 2

Marsa vs Gozo – 1:00 PM

Marsa vs Gozo – 3:00 PM

Atlas UTC Knights vs Royal Strikers – 5:00 PM

Atlas UTC Knights vs Royal Strikers – 7:00 PM

Friday, December 3

ECS T10 Malta Encore Quarter-final 1 – 1:00 PM

ECS T10 Malta Encore Quarter-final 2 – 3:00 PM

ECS T10 Malta Encore Quarter-final 3 – 5:00 PM

ECS T10 Malta Encore Quarter-final 4 – 7:00 PM

Saturday, December 4

ECS T10 Malta Encore Semi-final 1 – 1:00 PM

ECS T10 Malta Encore Semi-final 2 – 3:00 PM

ECS T10 Malta Encore Final – 6:00 PM


WATCH ECS T10 Malta Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Malta Dream11 Prediction