Categories: Cricket News
| On Sep 7, 2021 2:16 PM IST

Fancode ECS T10 Cartaxo Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Cartaxo starts from 6 September. 7 Teams – Oeiras, Gorkha 11, Malo, Friendship CC, Fighters CC, Wild Panthers and Coimbra Knights – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

ECS T10 Cartaxo Squads

Malo squad – Aamer Ikram, Adnan Gondal, Ajay Makan, Amir Zaib, Assad Mehmood, Gulfam Shahid, Jayesh Popat, Mian Mehmood, Muhammad Irfan, Muhammad Sulaman, Najam Shahzad, Raj Popat, Shan Aziz, Syed Ali, Syed Maisam, Tahir Mahmood, Umar Farooq, Yasir Sabir, Zulfiqar Shah.

Wild Panthers squad – Akshar Patel, Azhar Andani, Bhaumik Patel, Daxesh Patel, Dharm Patel, Dhaval Patel, Dikshit Patel, Gaurang Patel, Hardik Patel, Jaydeep Patel, Kishan Suthar, Md Siraj Nipo, Mitul Patel, Parth Patel, Sunil Patel, Waqar Nasir.

Fighters CC squad – Amarjeet Singh, Arpit Kumar Yadav, Balwinder Singh, Gagandeep Singh, Gurlal Singh, Gurwinder Singh, Imran Rao, Lalit Kumar, Mandeep Mall, Mandeep Singh, Muhammad Shan, Parwinder Singh, Rana Sarwar, Ravi Ravi, Ravinder Singh, Satnam Singh, Varinder Virk.

Friendship CC squad – Abdus Samad, Ashraful Rupu, Enamul Shamim, Imtiaz Rana, Md Abdul Motin, Md Nazrul Islam, Md Omar Faruk, Md Redoan Jaman, Mizu Rahman, Mohammad Alamin, Mohammad Asad, Mohammad Musa, Mohammad Nazmul Hasan, Naim Rahman, Rakibul Islam, Rayhan Khan, Sabbir Hussain, Sajjad Hossin, Sayful Huda, Taher Hossain.

Oeiras squad – Amandeep, Conrad Greenshields, Fakhrul Hussain, Jai Mandhan, Jiteshkumar Balkrisna, John Foster, Joseph Frost, Kapil Surendrakumar, Krut Patel, Kuldeep Gholiya, Kumar Rohit, Michael Harris, Nishank Popat, Nishant Prakash, Parth Jounjat, Paulo Buccimazza, Prince Maratha, Ranjit Narayan, Shayaddur Rahman, Silkesh Deuchande, Sunil Kumar.

Gorkha 11 squad – Absar Alam, Amandeep Ghumman, Amandeep Singh, Anurag Paudel, Arslan Naseem, Binit Singh, Binod Gyawali, Charanjeet Singh, Faizal Rahim, Harjit Bhatia, Imran Khan, Jagroop Singh, Keroon Kandel, Lakshman KC, MD Shofiqul Islam, Madhukar Thapa, Manjit Singh, Mohsin Butt, Parveen Singh, Rahul Bhardwaj, Rahul Biswokarma, Rahul Hudda, Rinku Singh, Saddam Akbory, Shubham Bhatia, Sripal Matta, Suman Ghimire, Suman Kunwar, Utsab Karki.

Coimbra Knights squad – Amit Kumar, Andrew Winter, Chris Redhead, Faisal Bashir, Giorpreet Singh, Girish Singh, Junaid Khan, Lovey Saini, MD Zaman, Miguel Stoman, Mubeen Tariq, Muhammad Irfan, Pardeep Kalyan, Ravi Bal, Rob Lewis, Stephen Waddell, Tom Nicholas, Tony Madeira, Vikas Kumar.

ECS T10 Cartaxo Schedule

September 6, Monday

Oeiras vs Gorkha 11, 2:00 PM

Malo vs Friendship CC, 4:00 PM

Gorkha 11 vs Malo, 6:00 PM

Oeiras vs Friendship CC, 8:00 PM

September 7, Tuesday

Fighters CC vs Wild Panthers, 2:00 PM

Friendship CC vs Coimbra Knights, 4:00 PM

Friendship CC vs Wild Panthers, 6:00 PM

Fighters CC vs Coimbra Knights, 8:00 PM

September 8, Wednesday

Oeiras vs Coimbra Knights, 2:00 PM

Malo vs Fighters CC, 4:00 PM

Malo vs Coimbra Knights, 6:00 PM

Oeiras vs Fighters CC, 8:00 PM

September 9, Thursday

Gorkha 11 vs Wild Panthers, 2:00 PM

Gorkha 11 vs Fighters CC, 4:00 PM

Wild Panthers vs Coimbra Knights, 6:00 PM

Friendship CC vs Fighters CC, 8:00 PM

September 10, Friday

Oeiras vs Malo, 2:00 PM

Oeiras vs Wild Panthers, 4:00 PM

Wild Panthers vs Malo, 6:00 PM

Gorkha 11 vs Coimbra Knights, 8:00 PM

September 11, Saturday

Gorkha 11 vs Friendship CC, 2:00 PM

Semi-Final 1, 5:00 PM

Semi-Final 2, 7:00 PM

Final, 10:00 PM


WATCH ECS T10 Cartaxo Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Cartaxo Dream11 Prediction

 

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.

RELATED ARTICLES