Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On May 30, 2021 2:33 PM IST

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

Spice Isle T10 starts on May 31. 6 Teams – Bay Leaf Blasters, Cinnamon Pacers, Clove Challengers, Ginger Generals, Nutmeg Warriors and Saffron Strikers – will lock horns in 35 matches.

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 Squads

Bay Leaf Blasters squad: Alvin Ramnauth, Amikel Dubissette, Craig Williams, Denis Smith, Deron Hypolite, Devon Smith, Jalon Olive, Josh Noel, Keron Charles, Leon Chichester, Markel Baptiste, Richard Rogers, Ronel Williams, Sharkim Edwards.

Cinnamon Pacers squad: Adel Beggs, Alick Athanaze, Chard Charles, Heron Campbell, Javed Hazzard, Javel St Paul, Josh Edmund, Ken Maturine, Kenroy Peters, Kyron Andrew, Levaughn Lewis, Micah Narine, Nicoby John, Reuel Williams.

Clove Challengers squad: Angel Johnson, Bronson Johnson, Casimir Thomas, Cliffon Mark, Cyprian Forsyth, Darron Need, Denroy Charles, Deyna George, Jamie Buddy, Jeron Noel, Kimo Peters, Melvin Gordon, Teddy Bishop, Tiron Charles.

Ginger Generals squad: Anil Matthew, Daniel McDonald, Jaheim Brathwaite, Keone George, Larry Edward, Michael Fraser, Nelon Pascal, Nicklaus Redhead, Randol Garcia, Reynold Charles, Roland Cato, Sheon Andrew, Sunil Narayan.

Nutmeg Warriors squad: Akeem Alexis, Andre Fletcher, Dane Murray, Darel Cyrus, Donald McDonald, Haston Jackson, Isaiah Simon, Jevon Andrew, Josh Thomas, Nealon Francois, Riddick Hayling, Samuel Charles, Seandell Regis, Sheldon Joseph.

Saffron Strikers squad: Jelani George, Jenson Phillip, John Olive, Kem Charles, Kendel George, Laurie Williams, Lendon Lawrence, Mickel Joseph , Nickozi St Hillaire, Ray Charles, Ryan John, Samora Fraser, Shermon Lewis, Alex Moses.

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 Schedule

Monday, May 31

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Ginger Generals – 7:00 PM IST

Cinnamon Pacers vs Nutmeg Warriors – 9:30 PM IST

Clove Challengers vs Saffron Strikers – 11:30 PM IST

Tuesday, June 1

Saffron Strikers vs Nutmeg Warriors – 7:00 PM IST

Clove Challengers vs Ginger Generals – 9:30 PM IST

Cinnamon Pacers vs Bay Leaf Blasters – 11:30 PM IST

Wednesday, June 2

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Clove Challengers – 7:00 PM IST

Cinnamon Pacers vs Saffron Strikers – 9:30 PM IST

Ginger Generals vs Nutmeg Warriors – 11:30 PM IST

Thursday, June 3

Cinnamon Pacers vs Ginger Generals – 7:00 PM IST

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Saffron Strikers – 9:30 PM IST

Nutmeg Warriors vs Clove Challengers – 11:30 PM IST

Friday, June 4

Clove Challengers vs Cinnamon Pacers – 7:00 PM IST

Saffron Strikers vs Ginger Generals – 9:30 PM IST

Nutmeg Warriors vs Bay Leaf Blasters – 11:30 PM IST

Saturday, June 5

Cinnamon Pacers vs Nutmeg Warriors – 7:00 PM IST

Clove Challengers vs Saffron Strikers – 9:30 PM IST

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Ginger Generals – 11:30 PM IST

Sunday, June 6

Clove Challengers vs Ginger Generals – 7:00 PM IST

Cinnamon Pacers vs Bay Leaf Blasters – 9:30 PM IST

Saffron Strikers vs Nutmeg Warriors – 11:30 PM IST

Monday, June 7

Ginger Generals vs Nutmeg Warriors – 7:00 PM IST

Cinnamon Pacers vs Saffron Strikers – 9:30 PM IST

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Clove Challengers – 11:30 PM IST

Tuesday, June 8

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Saffron Strikers – 7:00 PM IST

Nutmeg Warriors vs Clove Challengers – 9:30 PM IST

Cinnamon Pacers vs Ginger Generals – 11:30 PM IST

Wednesday, June 9

Nutmeg Warriors vs Bay Leaf Blasters – 7:00 PM IST

Clove Challengers vs Cinnamon Pacers – 9:30 PM IST

Saffron Strikers vs Ginger Generals – 11:30 PM IST

Thursday, June 10

1st semi-final – 7:00 PM IST

2nd semi-final – 9:30 PM IST

5th place play-off – 11:30 PM IST

Friday, June 11

3rd place play-off – 7:00 PM IST

Spice Isle T10 final – 9:30 PM IST


WATCH Dream11 Spice Isle T10 Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for Dream11 Spice Isle T10 Dream11 Prediction

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.