Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On Mar 21, 2021 9:54 AM IST

ECS T10 Bologna Squads, Schedule, Possible Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Bologna begins on 22 March.  Baracca Prato, Kings XI, Pianoro, Bologna, Cricket Stars and Royal Parma are the six participating teams.

Venue: Oval Rastignano, Bologna


ECS T10 Bologna squads

Baracca Prato squad : Abid Hussain, Ali Hassan, Amjad Shavez, Arsian Akhtar, Asim Ali, Dastageer Ghulam, Hamid Shad Ali, Zaryab Arshad, Asfand Faraz, Hamza Miran, Shahid Imran, Hassan Ali, Ilyas Ahmed, Karamat Ullah khan, Muddsar Ali, Pradeep Kamara, Riasat Ali, Shams Ejaz, SHeraz Asim, Tadeel Shahzad, Zaheer Abbas, Zaka Ullah, Asim Javaid, Mehboob Ur Rehman.

Pianoro squad : Anam Mollik, Muhammad Abuzar, Shammi Mahendra, Asim Khalid, Hammad Amjad, Muhammad Abubakkar, Nisantha Anton, Aravinth Suresh, Arslan Rana, Charles Fernando, Farhan Shafique, Nicolo Fernando, Nilantha Kotikawatta, Waleed Rana, Nasir Abaas, Raheel Riaz, Zeeshan Ahmed.

Kings XI squad : Harmanjeet Singh, Harmanpreetpal Singh, Lakhvir Singh, Malkeet Singh, Simranjit Singh, Atiq Tabraiz, Momi Taran, Muhammed Maqsood, Noman Ali, Ravi Paul, Sukhjinder Singhrobin, Jagmeet Singh, Jaipal Singh, Jaswinder Singh, Muhammed Awais, Praveen Kumar, Rakibull Hassan, Shafique Muhammad, Jagjit Singh, Manjeet Singh Salman Ali, Vikas Kumar.

Bologna squad : Faizan Hussain, Malik Safraz, Rahaman Bhuiyan, Sufiyan Afzal, Akash Deep, Khayer Abul, Leghad Khan, Mario Bianco, Qasim Janjua, Ankush Kumar, Babar Ghafar, Hasham Mushtaq, Hashir Iftikhar, Jaswinder Singh, Muhammad Adnan, Revanth Pannala, Shaheer Saleem, Sheraz Ali, Suresh Kolli, Vikas Kalyan, Abdullah Razak, Zain Iftikhar.

Cricket Stars squad : Manpreet Singh, Rajinder Minhas, Sultan Hassan, Harpreet Singh, Navdeep Singh, Prabhjeet Singh, Adnan Saleem, Amit Heera, Balpreet Singh Chander, Gurpreet Singh, Lovepreet Singh, Majid Muhammad, Nalain Haider, Manjot Singh Gill, Narinder Singh, Suraj Prakash.

Royal Parma squad : Gouravjeet Singh Mangat, Hardeep Singh, Satvir Singh, Sheraz Afzal, Deependra Singh Shekhawat, Gurpreet Singh, Jabrar Afzal, Mehboob Ahmed, Prabhdeep Singh, Rajmani Singh, Ram Jaspal, Sukhpal Singh, Sukhraj Singh, Attiq Ur Rehman, Balwinder Singh, Harkamal Singh, Mehmoor Javed.


ECS T10 Bologna Schedule

22 March
Baracca Prato vs Kings XI at 1:30 PM/
Pianoro vs Baracca Prato at 3:30 PM.
Bologna vs Pianoro at 5:30 PM.
Cricket Stars vs Bologna at 7:30 PM.

23 March
Royal Parma vs Baracca Prato at 2:00 PM.
Kings XI vs Royal Parma at 4:00 PM.
Baracca Prato vs Bologna at 6:00 PM.
Kings XI vs Pianoro at 8:00 PM.

24 March
Royal Parma vs Cricket Stars at 2:00 PM.
Cricket Stars vs Pianoro at 4:00 PM.
Pianoro vs Royal Parma at 6:00 PM.
Royal Parma vs Bologna at 8:00 PM.

25 March
Bologna vs Kings XI at 1:30 PM.
Cricket Stars vs Baracca Prato at 3:30 PM.
Kings XI vs Cricket Stars at 5:30 PM.

26 March
Round 2

27 March
Semi-final 1
Semi-final 2
Final

Click for ECS T10 Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11

Live Streaming Details
Watch ECS T10 Live on Fancode App  in India