Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On Jul 7, 2021 8:12 PM IST

Fancode ECS T10 Bulgaria Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Bulgaria starts from 5 July. 5 Teams – Academic – MU Sofia, Indo – Bulgarian CC, Barbarians, VTU-MU Pleven and BSCU – MU Plovdiv – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

FanCode ECS T10 Bulgaria Squads

Academic – MU Sofia squad: Ahsan Raja, Albin Jacob, Ali Rasool, Ashbel Nicson, Bipin Gattapur, Bradleey Constantine, Delrick Vinu, Firas Hussain, Gathsara Seekkuge, Hassan Arslan, Huzaif Yousuf, Ishan de Silva, Kevin D’Souza, Kevin George, Muhammad Tayub, Nabeel Husein, Nikhil Oliviera, Omar Rasool.

Indo – Bulgarian CC squad: Agagyul Ahmadhel, Bakhtiar Tahiri, Deep Singh, Deepak Chauhan, Dushyant Sharma, Hristo Lakov, Lovesh Sharma, Nirdosh Sharma, Prakash Mishra, Rohit Dhiman, Rohit Singh, Saheldzhalat Malang, Shafquat Khan, Sid Kulkarni, Suraj Negi, Uahedullah Shinvari, Vignesh Vishwanathan.

Barbarians squad: Alexander Stoychev, Andrei Lilov, Boyko Ivanov, Deyan Shipkov, Dino Nikolov, Hristo Ivanov, Ivan Ivanov, Ivan Kamburov, Ivaylo Andreev, Ivaylo Katzaraski, Julian Hristov, Krasimir Kamenov, Mario Berberyan, Mohammad Fayaz, Nikolay Nankov, Tom Omolo, Vasil Hristov, Vasilen Kamburov.

VTU-MU Pleven squad: Aadithya Nair, Aamir Shah, Akshay Harikumar, Amal Thomas, Apoorv Mishra, Aswad Khan, Jishnu Sivakumar, Mayank Singh, Mukul Kadyan, Nithin Sunil, Rabeeh Ur Rahman, Raheel Zaman, Ruhail Masood, Suhaid Puthapurayil, Tarun Yadav.

BSCU – MU Plovdiv squad: Aamir Nakhuda, Adithya Patnam, Ali Hussain, Ali Lucman, Alwin Paul, Esah Altaf, Faizan Rehman, Haamid Hussain, Jalal Asif, Junaid Farooq, Muhammad Uzair, Nabeel Javed, Parth Acharya, Saim Hussain, Sulaiman Ali, Vishnu Sureshbabu, Waqas Gondal, Zain Abidi.

FanCode ECS T10 Bulgaria Schedule

July 5, 2021

Match 1 – Indo-Bulgarian CC vs Academic – MU Sofia – 11:30 AM IST
Match 2 – Academic – MU Sofia vs Indo-Bulgarian CC – 1:30 PM IST
Match 3 – BSCU – MU Plovdiv vs Barbarians – 6 PM IST
Match 4 – Barbarians vs BSCU – MU Plovdiv – 8 PM IST

July 6, 2021

Match 5 – BSCU – MU Plovdiv vs Academic – MU Sofia – 11:30 AM IST
Match 6 – Academic – MU Sofia vs BSCU – MU Plovdiv – 1:30 PM IST
Match 7 – Barbarians vs VTU-MU-Pleven – 3:30 PM IST
Match 8 – VTU-MU-Pleven vs Barbarians – 5:30 PM IST

July 7, 2021

Match 9 – Indo – Bulgarian CC vs VTU-MU Pleven – 11:30 AM IST
Match 10 – VTU-MU Pleven vs Indo – Bulgarian CC – 1:30 PM IST
Match 11 – Academic – MU Sofia vs Barbarians – 3:30 PM IST
Match 12 – Barbarians vs Academic – MU Sofia – 5:30 PM IST

July 8, 2021

Match 13 – Indo – Bulgarian CC vs BSCU – MU Plovdiv – 11:30 AM IST
Match 14 – BSCU – MU Plovdiv vs Indo – Bulgarian CC – 1:30 PM IST
Match 15 – Academic – MU Sofia vs VTU-MU Pleven – 3:30 PM IST
Match 16 – VTU-MU Pleven vs Academic – MU Sofia – 5:30 PM IST

July 9, 2021

Match 17 – Indo – Bulgarian CC vs Barbarians – 11:30 AM IST
Match 18 – Barbarians vs Indo – Bulgarian CC – 1:30 PM IST
Match 19 – VTU-MU Pleven vs BSCU – MU Plovdiv – 3:30 PM IST
Match 20 – BSCU – MU Plovdiv vs VTU-MU Pleven – 6 PM IST

July 10, 2021

Eliminator – To be Decided vs To be Decided (TBD) 11:30 AM IST
Qualifier 1 – TBD vs TBD 1:30 PM IST
Qualifier 2 – TBD vs TBD 4:30 PM IST
Final – TBD vs TBD 7:30 PM IST

WATCH FanCode ECS T10 Bulgaria Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for FanCode ECS T10 Bulgaria Dream11 Prediction

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.

RELATED ARTICLES