Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On Jul 11, 2021 2:59 PM IST

Fancode ECS T10 Romania Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Romania starts from 12 July. 5 Teams – United, Bucharest Gladiators, Cluj, ACCB and Baneasa – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

FanCode ECS T10 Romania Squads

Cluj squad: Arun Kumar, Gaurav Mishra, Karthik Ramachandran, Safi Ahmad, Sukhkaran Sahi, Anand Rajshekara, Nishant Devre, Rajendra Pisal, Ravindra Athapaththu, Sohel Shaikh, Taranjeet Singh, Vasu Saini, Satwik Nadigotla, Sivakumar Periyalwar.

Baneasa squad: Adnan Hanif, Ijaz Hussain, Muhammad Mashal, Parminder Mann, Umair Rauif, Bilal Shah, Waqar Abbasi, Wasif Sharif, Jegan Murugan, Mahesh Prasanna, Pradeep Priyankara, Supinder Hayer, Talha Tariq, Abdul Shakoor, Sheriyar Sohail.

United squad: Kaustubh Chavan, Laurentiu Gharasim, Manani Dharmendra, Ramesh Satheesan, Rohit Kumar, Ali Zain, Divakharr Sundararajan, Mady Kayani, Marian Gherasim, Rovinaka Ransilu, Zawwar Ali, Aftab Kayani, Ali Hussain, Rajesh Kumar, Shantanu Vashisht, Sudeep Thakur, Ali Jawad, Lalit Panjabi, Stan Ahuja.

ACCB squad: Gohar Manan, Rahim Gul, Senthilvel Karthikeyan, Afzaal Hussain, Harpreet Singh, Sukhbinder Singh, Abdul Asif, Isfahan Doekhie, Mohammad Zakria, Muhammad Ishaq, Saeedullah Saeed, Sami Ullah, Syed Abbas.

Bucharest Gladiators squad: Cosmin Zavoiu, Esanka Rumesh Priyadharshana, Satish Kumar, Vimalraj Poosanam, Manmeet Koli, Pavel Florin, Binod Nepali, Kokulan Subramaniyam, Moiz Muhammad, Patras Masih, Regan Francis, Shajeel Muhammad, Zameer Mushtaq, Imran Haider, Shalitha Prabath.

FanCode ECS T10 Romania Schedule

July 12, Monday

United vs Bucharest Gladiators, 11:30 AM

United vs Bucharest Gladiators, 1:30 PM

ACCB vs Baneasa, 3:30 PM

ACCB vs Baneasa, 5:30 PM

July 13, Tuesday

Cluj vs United, 11:30 AM

Cluj vs United, 1:30 PM

ACCB vs Bucharest Gladiators, 3:30 PM

ACCB vs Bucharest Gladiators, 5:30 PM

July 14, Wednesday

Cluj vs Baneasa, 11:30 AM

Cluj vs Baneasa, 1:30 PM

ACCB vs United, 3:30 PM

ACCB vs United, 5:30 PM

July 15, Thursday

Baneasa vs Bucharest Gladiators, 11:30 AM

Baneasa vs Bucharest Gladiators, 1:30 PM

ACCB vs Cluj, 3:30 PM

ACCB vs Cluj, 5:30 PM

July 16, Friday

United vs Baneasa, 11:30 AM

United vs Baneasa, 1:30 PM

Bucharest Gladiators vs Cluj, 3:30 PM

Bucharest Gladiators vs Cluj, 5:30 PM

July 17, Saturday

Eliminator, 11:30 AM

Qualifier 1, 1:30 PM

Qualifier 2, 4:30 PM

Final, 7:30 PM

WATCH FanCode ECS T10 Romania Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for FanCode ECS T10 Romania Dream11 Prediction

 

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.