Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On Mar 10, 2021 6:08 PM IST

Womens Senior One Day Trophy Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Streaming

Share

Womens Senior One Day Trophy starts on 11 March. 37 teams will participate in Senior Women’s One-Day Trophy 2021. The first five groups consist of six teams each while seventh or plate group has seven teams.

Elite Group A (Surat): Jharkhand, Odisha, Hyderabad, Gujarat, Chattisgarh, Tripura

Elite Group B (Rajkot): Railways, Bengal, Haryana, Saurashtra, Assam, Uttarakhand

Elite Group C (Jaipur): Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Maharashtra, Rajasthan, Goa, Chandigarh

Elite Group D (Indore): Madhya Pradesh, Kerala, Mumbai, Baroda, Punjab, Nagaland

Elite Group E (Chennai): Karnataka, Delhi, Himachal Pradesh, Tamil Nadu, Vidarbha, Meghalaya

Plate Group (Bengaluru): Pondicherry, Jammu & Kashmir, Mizoram, Bihar, Manipur, Sikkim, Arunachal Pradesh


Womens Senior One Day Trophy Squads

Andhra squad : Jyothi Subbarao Kadari, Bareddy Malli Anusha, Saranya Gadwal G, Parisineati Parisineati Ravindra Aishwaryarai, lhansi Lakshmi Ch Venkateswarlu Challa, Venkata Sudharani Krishnaiah Pothineni, Dhathri K Bhaskara Rao Kokilligadda, Pravallika D Venkat Ramana Doddipalli, Navya Boosu B, Hima Bindu Rama Chandra Rao Sikala, Sarayu Anil Kumar Pendyala, Padmaja E Samba Siva Ellutla, Vurukuti Pushpa Latha, Anusha N Venkaksh Neeruggati, Durga M Rama Rao Miriyala, Avula Chinna Sireesha, Sindhuja Gunashekar G, Harika Yadav M Srinivasa Rao Mannera, Srilakshmi A Venkata Ramana Arakatavemula, Roja K Narayanappa Narayanappa, Chandra Lekha G Krishna Gadwal

Assam squad : Khushi Jyoti Sharma, Anamika Robin Bori, Ruhina Durgeswar Pegu, Rashmi Rabi Dey, Nibedita Sadananda Baruah, Monika Das, Maina Rajkumar Narah, Uma Kundan SinghRana, Priyanka Bolin Boruah, Porishmita Noresh Boruah, Santi Ranveer Rai, Jintimani Nakul Kalita, Jyotika S Rai, Bedashree Ajit Borpatragohain, Mousumi Dibya Narah, Genevie Amod Kumar Pando, Hiramoni Dip Saikia, Rekharani Suren Bora, Gayatri Lalit Gurung, Sapna Mukesh Choudhary

Baroda squad : Nancy Yogeshbhai Patel, Richa Ajay Patel, Radha Yadav, Himani Madanlal Tyagi, Camy Jignesh Kumar Desai, Ujma Prez Pathan Pathan, Dhurvi Mukeshbhai Patel, Kesha Pravinbhai Patel, Palak Arunkumar Patel, Nishtha Naresh Khatik, Bansi Rameshbhai Rathod, Prapti Vijaybhai Raval, Nupur Manharsinh Solanki, Karishma Kadar Bhai Tank, Pragya Basant Singh Rawat, Hrutvisha Kamlesh Patel, Binaisha Darayus Surti, Pankti Manoj Rana, Amrita Stalin Joseph, Jenita John Fernandes, Dhartiben Ajaykumar Rathod, Tarannum Nasirkhan Pathan, Bhumi Bhavesh Patel, Charmi Amitbhai Shah, Janki Ajaybhai Rathod, Chauhan Surbhi Shishupal, Tanvir Ismail Shaikh, Ridhi Om Prakash Maurya, Yastika Harish Bhatia, Jaya Rajendra Mohite, Shalini Rakesh Sharma.

Bengal squad : Shrayosi Pranay Aich, Gayatri Shiba Pada Mal, Rupa Ashit Dutta, Antara Bishnu Padajana, Tithi Swapan Das, Jhulan Goswami, Ankita Satya Chakrborty, Titas Ranadeep Sadhu, Kashish Vinod Agarwal Agarwal, Saika Mohd lshaque lshaque, Gouher Sultana, Mamata Jayram Kisku, Bristi Susanta Maji, Nisha Suvendu Maji, Paramita Avijit Roy, Aparna Dilip Mondal, Rumeli Dhar, Jhumia Habibur Rahman Khatun, Parna Prabir Paul, Richa Ghosh, Rukmoni Ashok Roy, Shreya Lakhi Khara, Sushmita Basanta Ganguly, Deepti Sharma Bhgwan Sharma Sharma, Prativa Gopal Rana, Dhara Vijay Gujjar, Mita G Paul, Dipa Prabhat Das

Delhi squad : Ria Dalip Sharma, Babita Gopal Singh Negi, Ayushi Soni, Arushi Than Chand Goel, Nickyta Shri Chand Kumari, Manju Atma Ram M A, Lalita Atma Ram Sharma, Pratika Pradeep Rawal, Istuka M Manjeet, Jyoshi Subhash Nain, Arti Sanjay Dhama, Shweta Sanjay Sehrawat, Mandeep Singh, Vandana Mahender Chaturvedi, Madhu Harendra Singh, Priya Sandeep Mishra, Riti Ajay Tomar, Sonia Sanjeev Kumar Lohiya, Mallika Manoj Khatri, Neha Rituraj Tanwar, Soni Kamlesh Yadav, Mansi Lalit Sharma, Bhabya Kama Singh, Neha Devender Chhillar

Goa squad : Tejashwini Neelappa Duragad, Sonali Sheena Gaunder, Diksha Devanand Amonkar, Sanjula Sudhakar Naik, Taniya Sandeep Pawar, Nikita Ashok Malik, Savali Suni Kolambkar, Shikha Pandey, Divya Mahesh Naik, Ibtisam Zulekha Shaikh, Purvaja Prashant Verlekar, Poorva Ashok Bhaidkar, Ciya Nitin Desai, Sugandha Gajanan Ghadi, Rehna Keshav Kamat, Rupali Sukhadev Chavan, Vinavi Kashinalb Gurav, Sayani Uttam Raut Dessai, Manjushree Somnath Bhagath, Sunanda Fato Yetrekar, Diksha Mahadev Gawde

Gujarat squad : Anushka Krishnasingh Rajput, Retalben Shankarbhai Patel, Renuka Navinbhai Chaudhari, Gopi Prabhubhai Mendpara, Toral Dalpatbhai Patel, Aanchal Devang Shah, ZeeI Nikhil Mithaiwala, Stuti Devang Janviben Mayurbhai Patel, Muskan Chandrakant Vasava, Bhavana Sundarkumar Goplani, Haniben Mukeshbhai Patel, Pinal Ambubhai Talpada, Pragna Mansing Chaudhari, Sarvi Ashwin Kumar Shah, Krutikaben Jamsibhai Chaudhari, Simran Sunilbhai Patel, Tanya Hemalbhai Patel, Leena Kanti Patel, Manali Kaushikbhai Vaghela, Heena Yamin Ansari, Hiralben Rarneshbhai Solanki, Maitry Nitinbhai Patel, Anjali Nanjibhai Patel

Haryana squad : Kirti Satveer Chaudhary, Diksha Parahlad Sharma, Versha Bijender Bhatiwal, Jyoti Kartar Yadav, Tanya Ravi Vajpayee, Chetan Sharma, Tannu Jaibhagwanjoshi, Divya Ravinder Kaushik, Sonia Mahender Khatri, Suman Ishwar Gulia, Pooja Ajit Phogat, Savita Jaipal Malik, Shivangi Ranbir Chauhan, Mansi Bhupender Joshi, Manjeet Mahender Siwach, Simran Jameel Choudhary, Tannu Naresh Dahiya, Soniya Rajpal Mendhiya, Nisha Balwant Jangra, Lasika Tejbir Singh Jangra, Nitika Virender Karhana, Sheetal Om Prakash Rana, Bhawna Jaipal Ohlan, Triveni Prakash Vasistha, Bharti Raju Kashyap, Twinkle Parveen Yadav, Annu Satender Gurawaliya, Priya Rajesh Khatkar, Shafali Verma, Sarita Satbir Bhumbak, Parmila Suresh Kumari, Priyanka Dilbag Sharma, Shalini Harpal Singh Kumari

Himachal Pradesh squad : Nancy Ashish Sharma, Monika Pune Devi, Paoja Bhagwan Singh Negi, Vandna Baldev Rana, Nikita Sudhir Chauhan, Shivani Mohinder Singh, Yamuna Vichiter Rana, Anisha Akthar Ansari, Sonal Satish Thakur, Shweta Suresh Jamwal, Vasuvi SuniI Fishta, Harleen Deol, Lalith Sadh Dutta, Nitika Ramesh Danta, Neena Mastram Chaudhary, Tanuja Pratap Kanwer, Prachi Pradeep Chauhan, Natasha Rajkumar Negi, Sushmita Harish Kumari, Chaita Ravinder Singh, Renuka Singh, Archana Rameshwar Devi, Preeti Gagan Kahlon, Ranjana Gian Thakur, Sushma Verma, Kashish Hari Saran Verma, Shalini Chura Kaundal

Hyderabad squad : Boddu Anjali Boddu, Pranavi Chandra Srinivas Velagapudi, Soppadhandi Venugopal Yashasri, Ramya Sadanandam Doli, Rachna Satish Kumar, Bellapu Snigdha Sekhar, Bhimanathini Srinivas Parimala, Nalla Kranthi Reddy, Himani Udaiveer Yadav, Echapuram Chitra Maheshwari, Palthya Chenya Parvathi, Anuradha Prashanta Nayak, Thaniyath Syed Fatima, Bhogi Shravani Bhogi Mallesh Bhogi, Yeadukondala Trisha Poojitha, P Keerthi Reddy, Kavya V L Mahesh Chander Vellore, Soneni Likitha Nandini, Musunuru Jyotika Chowdary, Mamatha Kishan Kanojia, Gongadi V Trisha, Mamatha Verappa Madiwala

Jammu & Kashmir squad : Aditi Prem Aryan, Ananaya Neeraj Sharma, Riya Singh Jamwal, Bismah Hassan Ghulam Hassan Talie, Rubia Syed Gh Qadir Sheikh Sheikh, Sapna Sham Singh Jamwal, Sarla Devi Buti Ram Ram, Sandhya B Balkar, Qounsar K Jabeen, Insha Bashir Ahmad, Rifat Gulam Rasoor Choudhary, Bushra Ashraf Mohammad Ashraf Mir, Manan Sharma, Lali Jan Gulam, Abraq Zahoor Zahoor Ahmad Mir Mir, Lalita Shankar Lal, Asra M Shafi, Nadia Chowdhary Rashid Mohd Mohd, Rudrakshi Bhupinder Chib, Heena Kouser Nisar Ahmed, Ahmed Fancy Farooq Jan, Tanisha Sharma, Raghupati Sharma, Mehak Mohd Yousuf Sofi, Sheerazah Banoo Gh Hassan Dar Dar

Jharkhand squad : Urmila Ravilal Kumari, Ruma Kumari Subhash Chandra Mahato, Priti Shankar Kumari, Anamika Prem Kumar Kumari, Durga Kumari Murmu, Sonia Radhey Shyam, Mamta Kumari Paswan, Sunita Kumari Murmu, Pinky Duchu Tirkey, Arti Kanhai Lal Kumari, Sulekha Indradev Kumari, Priyanka Shyam Lal Sawaiyan Sawaiyan, Shanti Jaleshwar Kumari, Israni Dayl Soren, Anjali Raju Das Das, Ashwani Dinesh Kumar Kumari, Rashmi Niral Gudia Gudhia, Indrani Tarun Roy, Khushbu Nageshwar Kumar Kumari, Niharika Mani Prasad, Devyani Ravinder Prasad Prasad, Priya Satyendra Kumari, Monika Dhani Ram Murmu

Karnataka squad : Chandasi Krishnamurthy J S, Pooja Mukhdev Kumari, Prerana Gidnalli Rajesh, Rameshwari Shivanand Gayakwad, Pooja N M Dhananjay, Niki Siri Bhagwan Prasad, Vanitha Ramu Vellaswamy, Chandu M Venkateshappa, Roshni Kiran Kumar, Divya G Gnanananda, Anagha Muraliprasad Lakshmipathyrao, Sahana Shamsundar Rao Pawar, Sanjana Harish Batni, Rakshitha Krishnappa Kalegowda, Akanksha Rajnish Kohli, Shishira Ashwath Babu Gowda, Sowmya M Manjunath, Prathyoosha K Kumar, Pushpa Panduranga Kiresur, Prathyusha Krishna Prasad Challuru, Mithila Radhakrishnan Vinod, Monica Chhelaram Patel, Shubha S Satish, Veda Krishnamurthy, Vrinda D Dinesh

Kerala squad : Aswathy K B Babu, Akshaya A S Sadanandan, Aleena S Surendran, Sayoojya Salilan, K J Salilan Najla Noushad C M C, Mrudhula V S S Suresh, Jisna V Joseph, Alka S Suresh, Jayalekshmi Dev S J J Jayachandran, Sajana S Sajeevan S, Shani T Sasidharan T, Bhoomika Harish Umbarje, Vaishna Shibu Mp, Sourabhya P Balan, Darsana M Mohanan, Akhila Ponnukuttan P, Minnu Mani, Drishya Vasu Devan, Jincy George George Kutty, Jipsa V Joseph Joseph V M Joseph

Maharashtra squad : Laxmidevi Shrishobhanath Somnath Yadav, Isha Mangesh Pathare, Shravani Rajendra Desai, Shraddha Bhau Pokharkar, Aditi Arvind Gaikwad, Poonam Nanasaheb Khemnar, Sayali Anil Lonkar, Smriti Mandhana, Maya Dattatary Sonawane, Hrutuja Akshay Deshmukh, Sakshi Sadanand Waghmode, Charmy Dilip Gawai, Shivali Shrikant Shinde, Ishwari Mahesh Savkar, Priyanka Sahoo, Rutuja Ravindra Gilbile, Mukta Ravindra Magre, Vaishnavi Vasudeo Kale, Priyanka Bhivaji Garkhede, Soumyalata Ravindra Birajdar, Sanjana Babasaheb Waghmode, Anuja Patil, Utkarsha Amar Pawar, Madhuri Ashokrao Aghav, Chetaswini Pauladsingh Rajput, Aarti Sharad Kedar, Vaishnavi Vaibhav Shinde

Mumbai squad : Sharvi Suhas Save, Manali Dakshini, Aachal Nilkanth Valanju, Manjiri Jayawant Gawade, Esha Rohit Oza, Jagravi Rajendra Pawar, Hemali Vinayak Borwankar, Sejal Kiran Raut, Sanika Vinod Chalke, Batul Ronald Pereira, Mahi Dipesh Thakkar, Gargi Vilas Bandekar, Prakashika Prakash Naik, Fatima Kalim Jaffer, Saima Zakir Hussain Thakor, Riya Surendra Chaudhari, Samruddhi Sumant Rawool, Sayali Ganesh Satghare, Saniya Hitendra Raut, Vrushali Vikas Bhagat, Humaira Zamir Kazi, Mansi Mohan Patil, Nirmiti Omyaneshwar Rane, Shaheen Abdul Razak Abdulla, Janhvi Rupesh Kate, Imran Shah, Shweta Anant Haranhalli

Odisha squad : D Janaki Chandra Reddy, Tanmayee Manas Behera, Anjali Hareram Singh, Pragyan Paramita Maheswar Mohanty, Mohanty Rasmita Basanta Chinhara, Rameswari Dina Naik, Rani Samay Tudu Tudu, Louisa Santosh Dash, Priyanka Priyadarshini, Banalata Balaram Mallick Mallick, Sarita Meher, Sujata Kailash Chandra Mallik, Barasarani Sanatan Singh, Sangeeta Kaleswar Khadia Khadia, Rajashree Gunanidhi Swain Swain, Sushree Dibyadarshini, Madhusmita Behera, Kajal Hemanta Jena, Madhuri Mehta, Subhra Nirjharini Swain, Taranna Dharmendra Pradhan, Rasanara Kephatulla Khan

Punjab squad : Gazala Naj Jamshed Ali Ali, Zaman Akhter, Srishti Vivek Rajput, Bharti Pardeep Kumar Bawa, Sunita Shingara Singh, Ridhima Ramesh Kumar Garg Aggarwal, Muskan Sogi Harmesh Sabanal Lal, Parveen Mohammed Neam Khan, Nidhi Mohan Singh, Pragati Pramod Singh, Palwinderjeet Jangir Kaur, Harmanpreet Kaur, Mannat Sanjeev Kashyap, Simran Gandhi Rakesh Kumar Kumar, Saloni Puneet Sood, Vanshika Sanjay Mahajan, Shabnam Jiwan Thakur, Nitika Satish Thakur, Jashanpreet Kaur Baljit Chahal, Priyanka Rothash Singh Malik, Priya Janardan Singh Kumari, Shabnam Titu Gandhi, Neetu Moti Singh Singh, Sukhpreet Kaur Gurmail Sandhu, Komalpreet Hardeep Kour, Neelam Hukam Singh Bisht, Babita Nemichand Meena, Taniya Bhatia, Mehak Rajpal Kesar, Aishmine Kulwinder Kaur, Krishna Sanjeev Rana, Ramanpreet Gurjant Kaur, Priyanka Tek Chand Rani, Pratibha Tilak R, Harpreet Dhillon, Sukhchain Singh Dhillon, Renu Ram Bahadur, Kanika S Ahuja, Priyanka Narinder Kumar, Manpreet Sukhwinder Kaur, Anjali S Shanker

Railways squad : Poonam Yadav, Sneh Rana, Bhagwan Singh Rana Thirushkamini Dickeshwashankar Murugesan, Arundhati Reddy, Meghana Srinivasa Rao Sabbineni, Shubhlakshmi Sharma, Shweta Rajaram Mane, Kshama Sudhir Kumar Singh, Swagatika Rath, Mithali Raj, Preeti Bose, Asha B Joy Sobhana, Priyanka Prankrishna Bala, Anjali Sarvani K V Ramana Rao Kesavarajugari, Meghna Vijay Veer Singh, Hemalatha D Dayalan, Kalpana R Venkateswarlu Raavi, Punam Raut, Tanusree Makhan Sarkar, Rajeshwari Gayakwad, Ekta Kundan Singh Bisht, Mona Meshram, Nuzhat Parween

Rajasthan squad : Sangeeta Premchand Kumawat, Jwala Devi Jat Umarv Singh Bijarnya, Arpita Kalisha Choudhary, Shanu Devi Lal Sen, Priyanka Bhanwar Lal Sharma, Priya Punia, Rinku Gordhan Lal Tak, Bhavana Ramkaran Meena, Yashasvi Nandesh Katta, Suman Lalaram Meena, Soffi Sukhdarshan Singh Siddhu, Rudrakshi Shivpratap Singh, Jyoti Damodar Chouhary, Simran Ramswrup Choudhary, Jyoti Ganpat Lal Menaria, Tanuja Bhanu Kumar Vaishnav, Archna Kailash Saini, S Kishan Kumar, Siddhi Pawan Sharma, Ayushi Dilip Garg, Dimple Rajendra Singh Kanwar, Sonam Kanwarpal Saini, Kaushalya Parsaram Choudhary, Sonal Shankar Kalal, Riza Mohammad Shahid Sheikh, Sumitra Kumari Jat, Sonika Kumari Rajkumar Sharma, Diksha Hemran Saini, Akshita Surya Prakash Maheshwari, Sakshi Prem Chand Yadav

Saurashtra squad : Megha Ghanshyambhai Tanna, Reena Bharatbhai Dabhi, Sarasvati Sheshram Kanojiya, Hiral Sureshbhai Rathod, Neha Hasmukh Chavda, Isha Bharatbhai Joshi, Dimple Amrut Baldha, Tanya Manjunath Rao, Kamini Girishbhai Shah, Nirali Lalitkumar Oza, Meghna Nilesh Jambucha, Jayshree Bhikhubha Jadeja, Drashti Manoj Somaiya, Krishna Mohan Vala, Mital Shamjibhai Gujarati, Poonam Sheshram Kanojia, Reena Pravin Mota, Bansi Rameshbhai Chauhan, Dharani Suresh Thappetla, Puja Bhima Modhwadia, Megha Bharat Chauhan, Liluben Arjanbhai Chandela, Hira Vasta Modhwadia, Nayna Balubhai Odedara, Riddhi Litesh Ruparel, Reena Chamanbhai Savasadiya, Pooja Shantilal Nimavat, Fotari Sumara Keshvala, Sujan Asif Sama, Pallavi Umed Hudda, Krishna Dilip Anovadia, Mridulakumari Mandhatasinhji Jadeja, Muskan Iqbal Malek

Tamil Nadu squad : Subhaharini Selvam N, Keerthana Sathyamoorthy Balakrishnan, Maanasa Sri J Jaganath, Vamsi Banu Prakash K B, Swarna S Suresh, Priyanshi Bhupesh Pande, Pavithra S Sridharan, Nethra Lakshminarayanan Iyer, Nida Mujibur Rehman, Rehman Swathi Suresh Kumar, Arshi Hakim Chotdhary, Ramyashri Kesava Prasad, Aaisha Rasheed Bee, Meenakshi Shanmugam Srinivasan, Abarna R Rajendiran, Sowmya Ravi R, Revathi Maha M, Shushanthika Chandra Sekar, Jenitha B Babu, Aishwarya M Murugesan, Karthiga Thangavelu T, Anusha S Sundaresan, Ramya Rajaram Sastry, Shailaja Sundar Mani, Aswathi S Shankar, Eloksi A Arun, Yogyasri Ravindra Kosuri, Niranjana Nagarajan, Sarathi Nandhi Priya, Sathvika Kanakamanikumar P

Tripura squad : Rumpa Sunil Singha, Priya Mondranjan Sutradhar, Puja Ashit Paul, Supriya Dilip Das, Moutushi Ratan Dey, Priyanka Hari Kanta Das, Mouchaity B Debnath, Mampi Nakul Chandra Debnath, Shiuli Hardhan Chakroborty, Gangati Rajendra Tripura, Jhumki Rabindra Debnath, Annapurna Banamali Das, Puja Subhalal Das, Rita Kapil Mani Debbarma, Tanusree T Saha, Tanisha Bimal Das Das, Megha Mithu Sarkar, Sweety Bidhya Ratan Sinha, Rizu Ratan Saha, Debadrita Arun Deb, Ananya Tapan Debnath, Indra Rani Jamatia, Sulakshana S Roy, Suravi Subrata Roy, Nikita Khokan Sarkar, Nikita Narayan Debnath, Krittika Rabindra Karmakar, Ambika K Debnath, Maman Kartik Rabi Das, Nivedita Haripada Dey, Soma Haripada Paul, Priyanka Anil Acharjee

Vidarbha squad : Krutika Umesh Pophali, Sapna Rajesh Meshram, Aayushi Mahesh Thakre, Revati Sandeep Kantode, Sayali Ramrao Kamone, Gargi Sunil Wankar, Nupur Taneshwar Kohale, Minal Sanjay Bodkhe, Disha Dipak Kasat, Raveena Ramudar Singh, Snehal Sandeep Maniyar, Bharti Shrikrushna Fulmali, Shweta Ashok Naidu, Vaishnavi Uday Khandkar, Prangini Chandraprakash Chauhan, Shivani Wasudeo Dharne, Khushi Ashok Jawanjal, Prajakta Tularam Jogi, Krutika Arvind Tekade, Reena Mariya Shyam Paul, Vinaya Vinod Mate, Komal Zanzad, Achal Umesh Shahu, Harsha Pundlik Bokde, Ankita Sudhir Bhongade, Latika Madhav Inamdar, Sanya Pavan Chourasia

Chattisgarh squad : Vidya Dilip Kumar Verma, Deepika Sushil Kumar Tiwari, Shilpa Shriniwash Sahu, Ritu Kamal Meshram, Jyoti Hukum Lal Nat, Yashi Prem Kumar Pandey, Kriti Mohan Gupta, Shraddha Ramesh Kumar Vaishnava, Garima Shyam Kumar Janghel, Sanjita Mohan Patel, Manpreet Kaur Rashpal Singh Singh, Pratigya Dhanvant Singh, Shivi Prem Kumar Pandey, Yeesha Bharti Tilak Ram Dewangan Dewangan, Jageshwari Bedu Ram Patel, Aishwarya S Singh, Srishti Arvind Sharma, Chitra Motilal Patel, Durgesh Nandani Anuj Chand Sahu, Shyla Syed Tanveer Alam, Kajal Goutam Meshram, Shivani T Hari Krishna, Rekha Shyam Lal Koshle, Sanjana Ashok Pardi, Mamta Fuleshwar Bhagat, Pransu Priya Dhanson, Dipti Shiv Kumar Dhimar, Maanshree Manoj Maurya, Urmila Sukhlal Harina, Shivani Khilavan Yadav Yadav

Uttar Pradesh squad : Nargis Nawab Khan, Kashish Ranjeet Singh, Archana Shivram Devi, Aditi Sharma K D Sharma Sharma, Nishu Harbir Singh Choudhary, Shivangi Ramendra Singh Raj, Neetu Narain Prsad Gaur, Mradulata D Deepchand, Almas Piyush Bharadwaj, Anju Rani Thakur Daas Prajapati, Kajal Goverdhan Tamta, Pooja Komal Singh Rajput, Vishwamohini Ramji Mishra, Bhawana Angad Rathaur, Shashi Jaiveer Singh Singh, Shivpriya Shambhoo Nath Pandey, Arti Suraj Pal Singh, Anjali Amar Singh, Ayushi Sunil Srivastava, Pooja Baleshwar Tyagi, Shobha Kamta Prashad Devi, Arju Singh, Jai Pratap Singh Singh, Tanu Rakesh Mohan Kala, Shipra Ramdular Giri, Shilpi Dinesh Kumar Yadav, Rashi Ashok Kumar Kanojiya, Sonam Mukesh Yadav, Varnika Rajpal Singh, Anita Kalicharan Lodhi, Sweta Verma, Muskan Shahid Malik, Ishan Pandey, Kirti Sanjeev Sharma, Ekta Rakesh Singh

Madhya Pradesh squad : Shashi Kala Ghoora Yadav Yadav, Lakshita Ashwin Maheshwari, Sakshi Chandrakant Untwale, Ananya Bhawani Dubey, Tamanna Yogeshwar Nigam, Anjani Ravindra Singh Yadav, Megha Satyanaryan Dubey, Anamika Hawaldar Singh, Nikita Deenbandhu Singh, Poonam Santosh Soni, Shivani Vishnu Santore, Reena Mahendar Yadav, Deepika Ram Bhadur Shakya, Khushi Ravikant Yadav, Priyanka Tulsiram Koushal, Priti Jamuna Prasad Yadav, Rahila Mashkoor Firdous, Shivani Nahar Gurjar, Salonee Lokendra Dangore, Srashti Ramkumar Nagpure Nagpure, Nitya Bhrigupati Tiwari, Soumya Manish Tiwari, Muskan Jitendranath Mishra, Neha Sudhakar Badwaik, Pooja Kripal Choudhary, Sonali Rajkumar Rajak Rajak, Sanjana Kalu Singh Awase, Anshulika Brijesh Singh, Sanskriti Rajkumar Gupta, Kanishka Kapil Shendge, Pooja Vastrakar, Tarang Rajesh Jha, Charu Dilip Joshi, Aafiya Asgar Khan, Kalyani Santosh Jadhav, Yamini Bhaiyalal Billore, Sakshi Tulsiram Pachore, Raman Sharma, Kranti Munna Gaud, Aparna Rakesh Kumar Shrivastava, Bharti Ramkaran Choudhary, Vaishnavi Narendra Sharma, Anushka Brijmohan Sharma, Aashna Jagdish Patidar, Deeksha Vichitra Singh, Amit Dubey, Muskan Palash Biswas

Bihar squad : Soni Jitendra Kumari, Puja Naresh Kumari, Vaidehi Rakesh Yadav, Nivedita Manoj Bharti, Rachana Jitendra Kumar, Srivastava Kumari, Tejeshwi Alok Kumar, Prity Chandeshwar Kumari, Pragati Omanshu Singh, Shavani Shailendra Roy, Sana Syed Saif Ali Ali, Shruti Sanjay Gupta, Shikha Ashok Bharti, Shraddha Akhilesh Chandra Saxena, Sonali Pradeep Priya, Vishalakshi Vivekanand Suman, Harshita Niraj Bhardwaj, Nutan Dinesh Singh, Priti Bal Krishna Rai Priya, Apurva Manoj Kumari, Beauty Madan Singh Kumari, Aprajita Rajesh Kashyap, Anshu K P Gupta Apurva

Arunachal Pradesh squad : Gollo Taro Yassung, Bengia Taniang Ritu, Mai Mai Kasa Mekh, Techi Techi Takia Meku, Pebi Shri Kope Gara, Godak Yapa Tanio, Nabam Para Dolu, Dayum Dayum Tatak Popi, Kabak Yano Tekin, Sanya Ravindra Prasher, Pooja Narendrabhai Patel, Sarpik Tasar Lligu, Abhi Nabam Tadik, Tinu Doimari Khogen Doimari, Nabam Tatang Yapu, Tar Taro Yani, Charu C Ayub, Kayang Rapang Perme, Bhumika Narendrabhai Patel, Mari D Ado, Jumngam Tojum Basar, Techi Techi Pege Apu, Runa Achyut Sarkar, Tadar Tadar Chaka, Yarkar Dolu Nabam

Sikkim squad : Yudenmit Nimtsho Lepcha, Samayita Deepak Roy, Arpana Needup Lepcha, Kamala Narman Rai, Aita Hangma Limboo, Romila Ashok Gurung, Tshering Chokey Lepcha, Pranita Gajendra Chettri, Nandita Krishna Das, Anjeel Phurba Lepcha, Rinky Sanjay Rajak, Priyanka Thirtha Raj Gurung, Shristi M Rai, Diki Rinzing Bhutia, Rupam Parmatma Mishra, Songkit Lhamoo Lepcha, Tabita Purna Subba, Leenonmit Nimtsho Lepcha, Primula Manoj Chettri, Purni Maya Gurung, Bindiya Hari Rai, Purni Maya Subba, Sabina Bahadur Rai, Sunita Pancha Bir Rai, Passangkee Ugen Lepcha, Mariam Purna Singh Subba, Munnu Hangma Limboo Lyangrip Rickzing Lepcha, Nandika Ashok Prasad Kumari, Sarika Milind Koli, Tshering Ongmu Lepcha, Pretika Hasta Chettri

Meghalaya squad : Debasmita Debabrata Dutta, Tiewshailin Dwessland Lyngdoh, Pinky Sudhangshu Chanda, Ahireeta Sandeep Mukherjee, Polly Ganesh Tha Mawroh, Luiza James Tamang, Dasan Baniewkor Wahlang, Sandria Kamchi Monin, Neelam Jawahir Roy Roy, Daiaka Emigale Warjri, Rajani Lotan Lodhi, Saee Kiran Purandare, Solina Phredipshon Jaba, Sanchisateoshna Manda Sangma, Rebeldalis Wellindro Syiemlieh, Deiphibapynshngain Blanding L Mawnai, Sildamicresha Shanbor Marbaniang, Eiffelene Kathleen Nongkynrih, Ajima Paul A Sangma, Sangma Neha Haripada Hajong, Riticia Buksen Nongbet, Monica Sujeet Lyngdoh Phawa, Banrisha W Wahlang, Avril Celzia K Syiem, Ankita Minu Sharma, Deimaphishisha Imti Lamare

Nagaland squad : Toli Vikheho Zhimo, Merensola M Mongsensungkum, Jyoti Kalu Thapa, Sentilemla S Ayu Imsong, Roma Krishna Subha, Sara Tiakaba Jamir, Talirenla I Lipokmar Pongen, Elina Zheshito Muru, Soyimkumla P Purkumzuk, Mhasibeinuo Kikrukhrielie Rupreo, Limatola Shilu Ao, Rwisumwi Sumon Basumatari, Ledanfi Youngthrunthong Kips, Iluneule Kedaklubo Zeliang, Lydia Tohevi Murru, Priyanka Bablu Karmakar, Sariba Yasin Khan, Ritu Bimol Karmakar, Kekhrienuo Kethokhrietuo Rupreo, Lovikali Vikheho Zhimo, Alemienla B Bendangyanger, Kikayangla Imituba, I Pausamyile Sana Hegui
Manipur squad : Chingangbam Binomala Ch Chanu, Angom Manimacha Devi, Koijam Ranjita K Devi, Laishram Linthoingambi L Chanu, Milan Chanu Kumar Yambem, Keisham Kalpana Devi, Loidangton Devi Sanayaima Thokchom, Thokchom Ronibala Chanu, Rajkumari Linthoingambi Devi, Kanghujam Ibohal Meitei Chanu, Brahmacharimayum Seterny Devi, Meri Paka Keithellakpam, Chingkheileima Chanu Dhaballo Mangsatabam, Khumbongmayum Bidyarani Devi, Ningthoujam Monica Devi, Bachaspatimayum Rani Devi, Ganga Devi Achou Waikhom, Irengbam Shelina Chanu, Khoibam Bunty Devi, Chonghoihvak Muonga L, Rebika Devi Boramani Singam, Haorungbam Kiranbala Chanu

Mizoram squad : Lalnun Sangi Ngurte, Lal Hmangaih Sangi, C Lal Muan Puii, Ruchita Dattatray Buley, Prajakta Pramod Shirwadkar, Apurwa Lalu Ram Bhardwaj, Ram Chhuan Lalthanpuia Sang, Lal Rin Fela, Thelma Laltanpuia Laldinthari, K Lal Rin Awmi, Lal Lawmawmi Ralte, Lal Rem Ruati, Ram Eng Mawii, Julie Malsawm Tluangi, Lal Hriat Puii, Lal Rin Mawii, P C Van Sangzuali, Vanlal Siam Leni, Lal Muan Puii, Ngaih Luai Pari

Pondicherry squad: Ramya Maharajan Latha, Srimeera C C Chandrasekaran, Subhiktsha R Arul Kumar, Arthika Velmurugan G, Soundharya A Arumugam, D Rajalakshmi D D Dhandapani, Abirame Ramamurthy R, Rupashri Selvaperumal S, Mugdha Vilas Joshi, Jayalakshmi P Perumal, Priyadharshini Bharathidasan Munusamy, Hemavathi Thiyagarajan P, K Kanimozhi K Karunanithi, Bhakti Shashikant Tamore, S Sandhiya K K Subrayan, Reena T T Thirugnanam S, Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran, Janaki R Ramasamy, Sathiabama Zayasankar K, Nandhini C C Chandrasekaran, R Karthikeyan, Kavisha Elayaperumal C, Radhika P P Pandian M, Sherly Rani Baburaj B, Dharani S S Seetharaman V, Buvaneswari P P Ponnaiyan R, Rubavathi Gubendiran Suparayan, Daliparti Prem Satsangi, Karuna Vijaya Kumar Jain

Uttarakhand squad: Dimpal Ramratan Singh Kandari, Safina Abdul Aziz, Raghvi Anand Singh Bist, Jyoti Jeewan Giri, KM Geeta Balam Dhaila, Anjali Tara Puri Goswami, Megha Vijay Kumar Saini Neelam Naresh Bhardwaj, Nisha Vishwas Mishra, Neha Jitendra Mehta, Radha Chandri Chand, Kanchan Gopal Parihar, Sunita Shambhu Prasad Madhwal, Ankita Mangal Singh Dhami, Ruchi Sardar Singh Chauhan, Rekha Mahanand Dhondiyal, Ankita Manmohan Singh Bisht, Amisha Sushil Bahukhandi, Anjali Raijeet Kathait, Anju Narayan Singh Tomar, Preeti Girish Singh Bhandari

Chandigarh squad: Shivangi Rakesh Yadav, Sarah Mukul Kumar, Twinkle Rajesh Pathak, Parushi Vineet V, Muskan Deepinder Singh, Mehak Dhruv Raj, Palak Raj Rana, Manisha Bidhi Chand Badhan, Monika Birender Kumar Pandey, Kumari Dalip Shibi, Rameza Abdul Begum, Priyanka Daljeet Guleria, Rajni Mani Lal Devi, Kashvee Sudesh Gautam, Amanjot Bhupinder Kaur, Parul Somnath Saini, Jyoti Shiv S, Jyoti Ram Kumari, Suman Sompal Verma, Divya Subhash Sharma.


Womens Senior One Day Trophy Schedule

Click Here


WATCH Womens Senior One Day Trophy Live: To be updated

CLICK HERE for Playing 11 and Dream11 Prediction Fantasy Cricket Tips