ECS T10 Barcelona Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Nov 6, 2022 10:45 am IST

  • ECS T10 Barcelona Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

    ECS T10 Barcelona starts from 7 November, 2022. 16 Teams – Pak Montcada, Bangladesh Kings CC, Hira CC Sabadell, Trinitat Royal Stars, Falco, Men in Blue, Badalona Shaheen, Pak I Care Badalona, Ali Youngstars, Catalunya Tigers, Fateh, Gracia, Hawks, Lleida Tigers, Raval Sporting and Ripoll Warriors – will be locking horns in 124 matches.

    ECS T10 Barcelona Squads

    Trinitat Royal Stars squad – Akash Safdar, Ali Meer, Ali Raza, Amir Hamza, Aqeel Ansar, Asad Ullah, Awais Ahmad, Fiaz Haider, Fiaz Shahzad, Hashim Mir Ali, Hasnat Ahmed, Mohsin Raza, Muhammad Iqbal, Muhammad Rafay, Sanwal Masood, Shahid Imran, Shahzaib Qaiser, Sufian Ansar, Tariq Mehmood, Usama Shahzad

    Pak I Care Badalona squad – Abid Mahboob, Adeel Shafqat, Ali Ahmed, Asad Abbas, Asjad Butt, Atif Muhammad, Faizan Raja, Hassan Ali, Imran Muhammad, Khurram Shahzad, Majid Hanif, Moazzam Rafique, Mohammad Yasin, Muhammad Afzaal, Muhammad Babar, Muhammad Ihsan, Muhammad Kamran, Muhammad Mohtshim, Sami Ullah, Shehroz Ahmed, Sikandar Ali, Usman Muhammad, Zain Ali

    Hira CC Sabadell squad – Abid Ali, Annas Sultan Khan, Anwar Ul Haq, Bakhtiar Khalid, Fakhar Nazir, Fida Hussain, Ikram Ul Haq, Muhammad Zeeshan, Qaiser Nabeel, Shafat Ali Syed, Shanawar Shahzad, Taqqi Ul Mazhar, Zeeshan Ashraf

    Men in Blue squad – Abhishek Borikar, Amit Bedaka, Atul Kesar, Fateem Ahmed, Harpreet Singh, Hatinder Singh, Karuppasamy Soundarapandian, Laxminarayan Balasubramaniyan, Naresh Kumar, Prasanna Jathan, Pratik Shah, Rahul Maheshwari, Ram Kranthi, Rinku Sihol, Sachin Sudarshana, Sagar Trivedi, Sanjeev Tiwari, Shankar Kaligatla, Snehith Reddy, Sourabh Tiwari, Suraj Mishra, Surya Balu, Vinod Vishnoi

    Pak Montcada squad – Aamir Shahzad, Adeel Raja, Ameer Khan, Arif Majeed, Asim Javeed, Ghulam Sabar, Hamayun Shafi, Hamza Nisar, Hamza Saleem Dar, Ibrar Hussain, Jehanzaib Asghar, Junaid Ali, Kashif Jonty, Kashif Shafi, Khalid Hussain, MD Umar Waqas, Mehrab Ali, Mohsin Ali, Muhammad Armghan Khan, Muhammad Asif, Muhammad Naeem, Mustafa Ghulam, Nisar Ahmed, Rauf Zaman, Sanwal Masood, Sarfraz Anwar, Tauseef Ahmed, Toqueer Shabbir

    Bangladesh Kings CC squad – Abu Fahad, Ahmed Jubayer, Anwarul Haque, Fahad Ali, Faysal Monsur, HM Delwar, Hussain Aminul, Jubed Miah, Kabir Al Ibnul, MD Rahul, MD Said Uzzaman, Md Abu Sayed, Md Arif Hussain, Miah Jakir, Misbah Saju, Mohammed Hossain, Mohammed Jayed Alam, Moshiur Rahman, Moyez Uddin, Moynul Islam, Nabid Rahman, Nahid Talukder, Omar Ali, Razu Miah, Shahedur Rahman, Shakil Mia, Shubhdeep Deb, Sofiqul Islam, Soyful Islam, Tahed Ahmed

    Badalona Shaheen squad – Adeel Abbas, Babar Khan, Badar Iqbal, Bilawal Khan, Dilawar Khan, Farrukh Sohail, Hamza Ali, Jahangir Hassan, Kamran Bashir, Khizar Ali, Malik Ur Rehman, Mati Ur Rehman, Maxi Hoeck, Murad Ali, Naeem Hussain, Sajawal Khan, Sami Ur Rehman, Sukhdeep Singh, Uneeb Shah

    Falco squad – Adeel Arif, Adeel Sarwar, Adnan Ghazanfar, Amar Saeed, Awais Khan, Dilawar Hussain, Hamza Sher, Hardev Singh, Hassan Ali, Ijaz Ahmad, Ijaz Hussain, Kamran Raja, Moazzam Rasul, Muhammad Mehdi, Muhammad Sheraz, Muhammad Yasin, Naeem Shah, Razaqat Ali, Rehman Rajput, Shabaz Ahmed, Sohaib Saleh, Tanveer Iqbal, Umar Shahzad, Uneeb Sabah, Zeeshan Raza

    Ali Youngstars squad – Adil Javed, Amritpal Sangha, Aqtadar Khan, Asim Maqbool, Ehsan Ellahi, Imran Hussain, Jugraj Singh, Karamjit Singh, Muhammad Masood, Muhammad Nazim, Nadeem Hanif, Prince Dhiman, Ramanjot Grewal, Sajjad Iqbal, Saqib Javed, Saqib Muhammad

    Lleida Tigers squad – Adnan Mukhtar, Ahsan Raza, Ali Sajjad, Harpreet Singh, Hasseb Ullah, Ifraz Ahmed, Ijaz ul Haq, Imdad Khan, Johar Khan, Junaid Afzal, Mohsin Raza, Muhammad Abu, Naveed Riaz, Omais Rehman, Rashid Mehmood, Sajjad Ahmad, Talha Mehmood, Umar Muhammad, Usman Muhammad

    Ripoll Warriors squad – Adil Javed, Amritpal Sangha, Aqtadar Khan, Asim Maqbool, Ehsan Ellahi, Imran Hussain, Jugraj Singh, Karamjit Singh, Muhammad Masood, Muhammad Nazim, Nadeem Hanif, Prince Dhiman, Ramanjot Grewal, Sajjad Iqbal, Saqib Javed, Saqib Muhammad

    Gracia squad – Aditya Thakur, Amol Rathod, Baljit Singh, Bikramjit Singh, Gurvinder Singh, Gurvinder Singh, Heera Mahey, Jaipal Singh, Karandeep Singh, Kuldeep Lal, Kulwant Singh, Mangal Singh Gill, Manpreet Singh, Mukhtiar Singh, Paramjit Singh, Paramvir Singh, Rajwinder Singh, Rohit Rattu, Sahil, Sandeep Singh, Sharul Chauhan, Simranjit Singh, Tajinder Singh, Trilochan Singh, Vibhor Yadav, Vicky Sondhi, Vijay Kumar

    Raval Sporting squad – Amit Das, Chyet Patel, Gaurang Mahyavanshi, Gurpreet Singh, Ishan Patel, Karan Datta, Kishitij Patel, Manish Manwani, Momin Alinaki, Muhammad Rizwan, Numan Ali, Om Mahyavanshi, Ranveer Singh, Unnatkumar Patel, Zain Abideen

    Fateh squad – Ali Haider, Ali Raza, Amanbir Singh, Amritpal Singh, Azeem Azam, Gagandeep Singh, Gurdeep Nath, Iqbal Wajid, Khawaja Sartajuddin, Kuldeep Singh, Kuldeep Singh Brar, Lakhvir Singh, Lovely Singh, Naghman Hussain, Palwinder Singh, Raja Shahzad, Rajiv Singh, Randip Singh, Ranjodh Singh, Shantanu Sharma, Surinder Deepak, Syed Naseem, Waqas Mirza, Zain Ihsan

    Hawks squad – Aamir Javid, Ali Hassan, Ameer Hamzah, Baber Inayat, Ghulam Dastageer, Hassan Mujtaba, Imtiaz Asghar, Inam Butt, Inzamam Gulfam, Kamran Zia, Khurram Shahzad, Muhammad Bilal, Muhammad Sanaullah, Muhammad Sharif, Muhammad Sohail, Muhammad Usama, Naqash Ahmad, Shakil Ahmed, Sheraz Ahmad, Suhail Akram, Syed Yousaf, Umair Muhammad, Umar Latif, Zafar Farhan, Zain Mujadi

    Catalunya Tigers squad – Ali Azam, Awais Ahmed, Ghulam Dastgeer, Ghulam Sarwar, Jamshad Afzal, Muhammad Asif, Mustansar Iqbal, Qasim Ali, Shahbaz Shaukat, Shahzaib Akram, Sheraz Iqbal, Syed Sherazi, Tahir Ilyas, Taijas Kumar, Taimur Mughal, Umer Mughal, Waqas Meraj, Waseem Abbas, Yasir Ali, Zulqarnain Haider

    ECS T10 Barcelona Schedule

    Date Match Time
    7 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Bangladesh Kings 1 PM IST
    7 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Bangladesh Kings 3 PM IST
    7 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Trinitat Royal Stars 5 PM IST
    7 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Trinitat Royal Stars 7 PM IST
    8 November, 2022 Falco vs Bangladesh Kings 1 PM IST
    8 November, 2022 Falco vs Bangladesh Kings 3 PM IST
    8 November, 2022 Men in Blue vs Pak I Care Badalona 5 PM IST
    8 November, 2022 Men in Blue vs Pak I Care Badalona 7 PM IST
    9 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Hira Sabadell 1 PM IST
    9 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Hira Sabadell 3 PM IST
    9 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Trinitat Royal Stars 5 PM IST
    9 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Trinitat Royal Stars 7 PM IST
    10 November, 2022 Falco vs Men in Blue 1 PM IST
    10 November, 2022 Falco vs Men in Blue 3 PM IST
    10 November, 2022 Bangladesh Kings vs Pak I Care Badalona 5 PM IST
    10 November, 2022 Bangladesh Kings vs Pak I Care Badalona 7 PM IST
    11 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Hira Sabadell 1 PM IST
    11 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Hira Sabadell 3 PM IST
    11 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Trinitat Royal Stars 5 PM IST
    11 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Trinitat Royal Stars 7 PM IST
    12 November, 2022 Bangladesh Kings vs Men in Blue 1 PM IST
    12 November, 2022 Bangladesh Kings vs Men in Blue 3 PM IST
    12 November, 2022 Falco vs Pak I Care Badalona 5 PM IST
    12 November, 2022 Falco vs Pak I Care Badalona 7 PM IST
    14 November, 2022 Trinitat Royal Stars vs Pak I Care Badalona 1:30 PM IST
    14 November, 2022 Trinitat Royal Stars vs Pak I Care Badalona 3:30 PM IST
    14 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Badalona Shaheen 5:30 PM IST
    14 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Badalona Shaheen 7:30 PM IST
    15 November, 2022 Trinitat Royal Stars vs Falco 1:30 PM IST
    15 November, 2022 Trinitat Royal Stars vs Falco 3:30 PM IST
    15 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Bangladesh Kings 5:30 PM IST
    15 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Bangladesh Kings 7:30 PM IST
    16 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Pak I Care Badalona 1:30 PM IST
    16 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Pak I Care Badalona 3:30 PM IST
    16 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Men in Blue 5:30 PM IST
    16 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Men in Blue 7:30 PM IST
    17 November, 2022 Men in Blue vs Hira Sabadell 1:30 PM IST
    17 November, 2022 Men in Blue vs Hira Sabadell 3:30 PM IST
    17 November, 2022 Falco vs Pak Montcada 5:30 PM IST
    17 November, 2022 Falco vs Pak Montcada 7:30 PM IST
    18 November, 2022 Bangladesh Kings vs Trinitat Royal Stars 1:30 PM IST
    18 November, 2022 Bangladesh Kings vs Trinitat Royal Stars 3:30 PM IST
    18 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Pak I Care Badalona 5:30 PM IST
    18 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Pak I Care Badalona 7:30 PM IST
    19 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Falco 1:30 PM IST
    19 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Falco 3:30 PM IST
    19 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Pak I Care Badalona 5:30 PM IST
    19 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Pak I Care Badalona 7:30 PM IST
    21 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Men in Blue 1 PM IST
    21 November, 2022 Pak Montcada vs Men in Blue 3 PM IST
    21 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Falco 5 PM IST
    21 November, 2022 Hira Sabadell vs Falco 7 PM IST
    22 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Bangladesh Kings 1 PM IST
    22 November, 2022 Badalona Shaheen vs Bangladesh Kings 3 PM IST
    22 November, 2022 Trinitat Royal Stars vs Men in Blue 5 PM IST
    22 November, 2022 Trinitat Royal Stars vs Men in Blue 7 PM IST
    23 November, 2022 Eliminator 1 PM IST
    23 November, 2022 Qualifier 1 3 PM IST
    23 November, 2022 Qualifier 2 6 PM IST
    23 November, 2022 Final 9 PM IST

    WATCH ECS T10 Barcelona Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

    CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Barcelona Dream11 Prediction

    Previous Article
    Next Article