Categories: Cricket News
| On Oct 10, 2021 4:47 PM IST

ECS T10 Croatia Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Croatia starts from 11 October. 5 Teams – Sir Oliver Split CC, Split India Brodosplit, Zagreb Sokol CC, Belgrade CC, and Ljubljana CC – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

ECS T10 Croatia Squads

Zagreb Sokol CC squad: Aman Maheshwari, Arpit Shukla, Christopher Osborne, Christopher Turkich, Daniel Lazarides, Jai Thakur, MD Shaikat, Mark Davies, Nils Gornal, Peter Amaan, Richard Probst, Sohail Ahmad, Suresh Shanmugam, Ullah Ahammad, Viraj Bhammar, Wasal Kamal.

Belgrade CC squad: Alexander Dizija, Alister Gajic, Ayo Mene Ejegi, Bogdan Dugic, Leslie Dunbar, Mark Pavlovic, Michael Dorgan, Nemanja Zimonjic, Nicholas Johns-Wickberg, Robin Vitas, Sachin Shinde, Slobodan Tosic, Vukasin Zimonjic, Wintley Burton.

Ljubljana CC squad: Abrar Bilal, Awais Ikram, Ayush Pandey, Ayyaz Qureshi, Dinesh Matla, Izaz Ali, Mirwais Shinwari, Mubashar Ali, Nilesh Ujawe, Om Raj, Rizwan Zahoor, Saadii Cheema, Saeedullah Azarkhail, Shahid Arshad, Shoaib Siddiqui, Tomaz Pazlar, Waqar Khan, Zeeshan Goraya.

Split India Brodosplit squad: Achari Sethunathan, Amal Manuel, Asif MD, Frajeesh Vallupara, Johnson Mathew, Kuruvilla Abraham, Mahesh Nukanaboina, Mohan Karanam, Nirmal Anthikkadu, Pashe Sadagopan, Prabakaran Anbazhagan, Ranjithkumar Murugan, Sellamuthu Ramasamy, Vasu Pulibanti.

Sir Oliver Split CC squad: David Skinner, Drazan Jakolis, Josip Jukic, Jovan Reb, Luka Stubbs, MD Masum, Nikola Davidovic, Nikola Stanojevic, Pavel Florin, Rahman Ademi, Renato Plenkovic, Sakib Hasan, Sam Houghton, Sandeep Soni, Stefan Nerandzic, Vedran Zanko.

ECS T10 Croatia Schedule

Monday, October 11

Zagreb Sokol vs Belgrade, 12:30 PM

Zagreb Sokol vs Belgrade, 2:30 PM

Split India Brodosplit vs Sir Oliver Split, 4:30 PM

Split India Brodosplit vs Sir Oliver Split, 6:30 PM

Tuesday, October 12

Ljubljana vs Belgrade, 12:30 PM

Ljubljana vs Belgrade, 2:30 PM

Split India Brodosplit vs Zagreb Sokol, 4:30 PM

Split India Brodosplit vs Zagreb Sokol, 6:30 PM

Wednesday, October 13

Sir Oliver Split vs Zagreb Sokol, 12:30 PM

Sir Oliver Split vs Zagreb Sokol, 2:30 PM

Ljubljana vs Split India Brodosplit, 4:30 PM

Ljubljana vs Split India Brodosplit, 6:30 PM

Thursday, October 14

Sir Oliver Split vs Ljubljana, 12:30 PM

Sir Oliver Split vs Ljubljana, 2:30 PM

Belgrade vs Split India Brodosplit, 4:30 PM

Belgrade vs Split India Brodosplit, 6:30 PM

Friday, October 15

Zagreb Sokol vs Ljubljana, 12:30 PM

Zagreb Sokol vs Ljubljana, 2:30 PM

Belgrade vs Sir Oliver Spirit, 4:30 PM

Belgrade vs Sir Oliver Spirit, 6:30 PM

Saturday, October 16

Eliminator, 12:30 PM

Qualifier 1, 2:30 PM

Qualifier 2, 5:30 PM

Final, 8:30 PM


WATCH ECS T10 Croatia Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Croatia Dream11 Prediction

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.

RELATED ARTICLES