Cricket News
| On Jun 26, 2022 5:22 PM IST

ECS T10 Milan Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Milan starts from 27 June, 2022. 12 Teams – Albano, Bergamo Cricket Club, Bergamo Super XI, Bogliasco, Cantu, Fresh Tropical, Milan Kingsgrove, Milan United, Pavia Eagles, Pioltello United, Royal Bergamo and Torino – will be locking horns in 24 matches.

ECS T10 Milan Squads

Pioltello United squad – Haseeb Ansari, Hunain Ansari, Zain Amjad, Ali Amjad, Anees Aslam, Farhan Bhatti, Ahmad Khan, Imran Haider, Vissal Hussain, Abbas Khan, Kamran Khan, Abdullah Khan, Umer Khayam, Farooq Mohammad, Raza Noor, Majid Safi, Tayab Sohail, Husnain Kabeer, Sami Ullah

Milan Kingsgrove squad – Rajeewa Balasuriya, Joy Perera, Ali Usman, Ahmad Raza, Michele Batista, Warnakulasuriya Tharindu Niman Fernando, Deshan Lankahaluge Fernando, Sadeeth Varadharajah, Ejaz Ul Haq Yasin, Hasitha Bellanthuda, Ranhalug Arney Nisal, Dinuka Samarawickrama, Nimna Pauththuwadura, Dian De silva, Dinesh Dissanayaka, Keerthi Fernando Warnakulasuriya, Ganesh Puri, Waqar Tauqeer, Lahiru Vithanage, Lasitha Vithanage, Shaveen Bandara, Kamal Kariyawasam, Ahmed Muhammad, Anton Rodrigo

Bogliasco squad – Supun Tharanga, Roshan Weerasinghe, Madupa Fernando, Rishan Kavinda, Rusith Gayan, Ralph Fernando, Nishantha Fernando, Manoj Tharaka, Pumudu Nimantha Dilhara, Niranga Malameege, Lasidu kavinda, Suranga pethum, Upul Nandana, Duminda, Dunishka Polpitiya, Amila Viraj, Sachin Tharuka Thamel, Sandesh Hansaja Disandul, Asanka Wijalamage, Dumindu Nissanka

Bergamo CC squad – Manpreet Singh, Jasprit Singh, Baljit Singh Rakesh Kumar Banga, Gurwinder Singh, Mandeep Singh, Daljit Singh, Kuldip Singh, Gurjit Singh, Sonu Lal, Hardeep Singh, Pardeep Singh, Narinder Gidda, Chetan Kumar, Jaspal Singh, Sarvan Singh, Gurpreet Singh, Vishavjit Singh

Fresh Tropical squad – Zahid Cheema, Sikander Abbas, Bilal Aslam, Abdul Wahab, Shahzad Sarwar, Jawad Sarwar, Suliman Hakimi, Sadam Hussain, Hassan Jamil, Mahash Javed, Fahad baqar, Bilal hamid, Qasim Muhammad Zain Naqvi, Ammar Rasool, Arslan Shahid, Amir Sharif, Hassan Taseer, Hameed Farhan, Muhammad Imran, Imran Muhammad

Milan United squad – Ashan Ranasinghe, Roshan Silva, Lakshman Herath, Shehan Tissera, Damian Fernando, Trishan Aruma, Sasidu Divyanja, Shihan Perera, Ravindu Thilanka, Shehan Perera, Ali Haseeb, Dineth Nishanka, Tharidu Hirtina, Stephen Jayasekara, Sudesh Perera, Dilusha Fernando, Isuru Fernando, Iren Gamage, Suhan Fernando, Niyon Perera, Suresh Silva, Waruna Mahendra, Gayan Silva

Albano squad – Jorawar Singh, Asim Ali, Vijay Kumar Wartia, Ajay Kumar, Jasvir Kumar, Parveen Kumar, Monu Lal, Satwinder Ram, Jatin Sahib, Athisham Sajjad, Anmol Singh, Bunty Singh, Shahroze Usman, Muhammad Zaki, Bharti Bangar, Vijay Kumar, Hardeep Singh, Kamaljit Singh

Milan CC squad – Khurram Shahzad, Syed Ali Rizvi, Gurmail Singh, Mian Abdul Wadood, Sansala Sonal Perera, Kaushik Bhuva, Alex Desai, Rishabh Jain, Muhib Khan, Nand Kumar Kurup, Andrea Lanzoni, Pavan Madusha Madduma Wellala, Kawisha miyurusara Madduma Wellala, Chamath Hansaka Bandujeewa Madduma Wellala, Indy Pandit, Harmish Prajapati, Mian Abdul Qadoos, Pramod Kumar Sudida, Vijay Thareja, Yuvrajsinh Mahendrasinh Vashi, Divyajit Vashi, Navod Dilanka Warnakulasuriya Croos

Bergamo United squad – Mubashir Amin, Azmat Ali, Ahtasham Javaid, Rizwan Tahir, Rayhan Ibna Hossain, Ravi Paul, Faisal Muhammad, Ahsan Akram, Faraz Ali, Mubashar Hussain, Abdul Waqas, Muddasar Raja, Fahran Javaid

ECS T10 Milan Schedule

Date Fixture Time
27 June, 2022 Bergamo Cricket Club vs Royal Bergamo 12 PM IST
27 June, 2022 Royal Bergamo vs Torino 2 PM IST
27 June, 2022 Bergamo Cricket Club vs Torino 4 PM IST
27 June, 2022 Eliminator 7 PM IST
28 June, 2022 Albano vs Milan Kingsgrove 12 PM IST
28 June, 2022 Milan Kingsgrove vs Cantu 2 PM IST
28 June, 2022 Albano vs Cantu 4 PM IST
28 June, 2022 Eliminator 7 PM IST
29 June, 2022 Fresh Tropical vs Milan United 12 PM IST
29 June, 2022 Milan United vs Pavia Eagles 2 PM IST
29 June, 2022 Fresh Tropical vs Pavia Eagles 4 PM IST
29 June, 2022 Eliminator 7 PM IST
30 June, 2022 Bogliasco vs Pioltello United 12 PM IST
30 June, 2022 Pioltello United vs Bergamo Super XI 2 PM IST
30 June, 2022 Bogliasco vs Bergamo Super XI 4 PM IST
30 June, 2022 Eliminator 7 PM IST
1 July, 2022 1st Quarter Final 12 PM IST
1 July, 2022 2nd Quarter Final 2 PM IST
1 July, 2022 3rd Quarter Final 4 PM IST
1 July, 2022 4th Quarter Final 6 PM IST
2 July, 2022 1st Semi-Final 12 PM IST
2 July, 2022 2nd Semi-Final 2 PM IST
2 July, 2022 Bronze Final 5 PM IST
2 July, 2022 Final 7 PM IST

 

WATCH ECS T10 Milan Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Milan  Dream11 Prediction

 

Follow us on Google News

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.