Trinidad T10 Blast Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Jun 9, 2023 7:15 am IST

Trinidad T10 Blast 2023 Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

Trinidad T10 Blast starts from 9 June, 2023. 8 Teams – Blue Devils, Giants T & T, Parakeet Buccaneers, Rungetters, Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers, Scarlet Ibis Scorchers, Soca Kings and Steelpan Players – will be locking horns in 32 matches.

Trinidad T10 Blast Squads

1. Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers squad

Cephas Cooper, Jeremy Solozano, Jordan Warner, Keon Isaac, Sion Hackett, Amir Jangoo (Wk), Brandon Phillip (Wk), Rickash Boodram (Wk), Aamir Ali, Avinash Mahabirsingh, Jean Barrie, Rahul Ali, Shaaron Lewis, Silus Cooper.

2. Blue Devils squad

Aaron Naithram, Daniel Williams, Derone Davis, Kern Ramdeen, Ewart Nicholson, Rakesh Seecharan, Teshawn Castro, Adrian Ali (Wk), Brandon Ramdial (Wk), Kristopher Ramsaran, Rayad Emrit, Samuel Roopnarine, Shannon Gabriel, Stephawn Solomon.

3. Parakeet Buccaneers squad

Evin Lewis, Kiedel Glasgow, Kjorn Ottley, Adrian Cooper, Akim Chandler, Christopher Vincent, Jevon George, Lyndell Nelson, Damien Singh (Wk), Leonardo Julien (Wk), Eric Garcia, Jayden Seales, Ramesh Brijlal, Vikash Rampersad.

4. Soca Kings squad

Jason Mohammed, Jesse Bootan, Keegan Jagesar, Kirstan Kallicharan, Vaaroon Samaroo, Josh Telemaque, Justin Manick, Nicholas Ali, Sunil Narine, Dejourn Charles (Wk), Ansil Bhagan, Chadeon Raymond, Jon Russ Jagessar, Nadim Mohammed, Nickyle Jalim.

Dream11 PredictionCricket News | Photo Gallery | Cricket Stats 

Trinidad T10 Blast Schedule

Date Match Time
June 9 Blue Devils vs Steelpan Players 9:30 PM
June 10 Parakeet Buccaneers vs Soca Kings 12:00 AM
June 10 Giants T&T vs Scarlet Ibis Scorchers 9:30 PM
June 11 Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers vs Rungetters Blue Devils 12:00 AM
June 11 Steelpan Players vs Parakeet Buccaneers 9:30 PM
June 12 Blue Devils vs Scarlet Ibis Scorchers 12:00 AM
June 12 Giants T&T vs Rungetters Blue Devils 9:30 PM
June 13 Soca Kings vs Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers 12:00 AM
June 13 Blue Devils vs Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers 9:30 PM
June 14 Parakeet Buccaneers vs Giants T&T 12:00 AM
June 14 Soca Kings vs Rungetters Blue Devils 9:30 PM
June 15 Steelpan Players vs Scarlet Ibis Scorchers 12:00 AM
June 15 Blue Devils vs Parakeet Buccaneers 9:30 PM
June 16 Steelpan Players vs Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers 12:00 AM
June 16 Scarlet Ibis Scorchers vs Rungetters Blue Devils 9:30 PM
June 17 Soca Kings vs Giants T&T 12:00 AM
June 17 Blue Devils vs Soca Kings 9:30 PM
June 18 Steelpan Players vs Rungetters Blue Devils 12:00 AM
June 18 Steelpan Players vs Soca Kings 9:30 PM
June 19 Parakeet Buccaneers vs Scarlet Ibis Scorchers 12:00 AM
June 19 Parakeet Buccaneers vs Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers 9:30 PM
June 20 Blue Devils vs Rungetters Blue Devils 12:00 AM
June 20 Soca Kings vs Scarlet Ibis Scorchers 9:30 PM
June 21 Steelpan Players vs Giants T&T 12:00 AM
June 21 Giants T&T vs Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers 9:30 PM
June 22 Parakeet Buccaneers vs Rungetters Blue Devils 12:00 AM
June 22 Scarlet Ibis Scorchers vs Samp Army Cocrico Cavaliers 9:30 PM
June 23 Blue Devils vs Giants T&T 12:00 AM
June 23 Qualifier 1 9:30 PM
June 24 Eliminator 12:00 AM
June 24 Qualifier 2 9:30 PM
June 25 Trinidad T10 Blast 2023 final 12:00 AM

WATCH Trinidad T10 Blast Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

CLICK HERE for Trinidad T10 Blast Dream11 Prediction

Follow Indiafantasy on Google News

Never miss an update, visit Google News & FOLLOW US.

For daily fantasy sports tips on your mobile phone, Fill out the form below

Previous Article
Next Article