ECS T10 Krefeld Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Aug 14, 2022 5:36 pm IST

  • ECS T10 Krefeld Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

    ECS T10 Krefeld starts on 15 August, 2022. 10 Teams – Aachen Rising Stars, Bonn Blue Star, Bayer Uerdingen Wolves, Golden Star, Koln Challengers, Bayer Uerdingen Boosters, Dusseldorf Blackcaps, Koln CC, TV & TBV Lemgo and VfB Gelsenkirchen – will be locking horns in 48 matches.

    ECS T10 Krefeld Squads

    Golden Star squad – Adeeb Asgher, Adeep Sheeraz, Amal Mudappattu, Ashik Rahuman, Guri Singh, Harsha Parupalli, Nadeem Abbasi, Naeem Khan, Niamat Safi, Pankaj Kumar, Paritosh Bairagi, Pavankumar Tokachichu, Rahib Nawabi, Raju Islam, Salahuddin Mirza, Simab Walizei, Zakir Khan

    Bayer Spartans squad – Alim Ullah, Altaf Ahmad, Arsalan Siddiqui, Basharat Ahmed, Faisal Lodhi, Gohar Sultan, Humayun Butt, Ijaz Ahmad, Mubasher Ahmed, Muhammad Asif, Mustafa Ulhaq, Nasin Khoushdel, Rahatullah Minawal, Raj Bhushan, Shahzad Akram, Shamil Niyas, Shazaib Khan, Shehreyar Masood, Taha Hassan, Taha Khan, Talha Akbar, Usman Sardar, Wajid Khaliq, Waqas Fatmi, Zain Masood, Zakirullah Asmari

    Bayer Boosters squad – Ahilan Ravinthran, Aritharan Vaseenkaran, Ashok Hardik, Atchuthan Batachandran, Enoch Dayanandan, Gobinath Navarathinam, Janarthanam Mani, Jegan Dinushan, Jishnu Eledath Divakaran, Kumar Mahendran, Manoj Panthangi, Pakeetharan Praba, Pulkit Sharma, Rajakulasingam Thinesh, Ramasurathkumar Subramanian, Sakeshkanth Indran, Sameer Varughese, Sanjeevan Vignesh, Srikanth Thorlikonda, Srikanth Vaka, Thivakaran Aritharan

    Aachen Rising Stars squad – Ahmad Shirzad, Akhil Sugathan, Asim Mujtaba, Bilal Yusufzai, Dhaval Goyani, Dipankar Banerjee, Ejaz Hashmi, Fahad Khan, Faheem Jan, Imran Afzal, Mubashar Inayat, Osman Shirzad, Parwiz Shirzad, Prateek Harsh, Raj Khamkar, Sohail Maqbool, Tauqeer Khan, Usama Ali, Varun Reddy, Vijeesh Saraswathi, Zainul Hassan

    Koln Challengers squad – Amey Potale, Aravind Muthusubramanian, Faruke Jaani, Kesava Motati, Naga Guntur, Nagendra Donthi, Naule Aravind, Nikhil Patil, Rohit Narayanan, Sabith Raman, Sai Sundar, Sam George, Srinivas Nareshkumar, Sriram Gurumurthy, Vijay Rathnavel

    VFB Gelsenkirchen squad – Alom Dhaly, Arif Jamal, Dhamodharan Madanagopal, Dipanshu Verma, Hekmatullah Momand, Hitesh Jindal, Imam Sheik, Kamran Khan, Krishnan Sahasranaman, Mezeyn Kamal, Mirwali Jabarkheel, Mubashir Hussain, Muhammad Oweis, Naresh Pavaluru, Nikin Bhargav, Punith Murugesh, Ronit Satapathy, Rubesh Palaniappan, Satya Srinivas, Shrutarv Awasthi, Suliman Hugakhil, Surya Subramanian, Syed Waqar, Vignaesh Sankaran, Vinit Joshi

    Koln CC squad – Akshay Dhani, Ameya Deshpande, Appu Murali, Ashish Makkar, Asmdin Zadran, Dhruv Patel, Dhruv Rathod, Dwarak Sekar, Irfan Ahmed, Manav Panwar, Pramod Sharma, Prateek Dabholkar, Sandheep Ravishankar, Sharifollah Sherzad, Smit Nandu, Teja Krishna, Tejas Morbagal, Umang Shah

    Bonn Blue Star squad – Alam Shah, Ali Wajid, Asad Mohammad, Farhan Shaukat, Farmanullah Miakhel, Haron Khan, Haroon Javed, Karanjit Brar, Khurram Ilyas, Md Shafiullah Khadem, Naeem Akhtar, Rajvinder Singh, Rana Singh, Shabbir Ali, Suman Banerjee, Sumeet Gill, Vikram Jeet, Zaheer Abbas

    Dusseldorf Blackcaps squad – Abdul Jalili, Benjamin Das, Gaurav Gupta, Jamshed Khan, Karthik Suresh, Kashif Shahab, Majeed Ahmadzai, Mradul Kumar, Muhammad Raheel, Neeraj Sharma, Nehal Trivedi, Niraj Patel, Oascoroni Ahamed, Praveen Ganesan, Puneet Kumar, Sanil Bhatia, Sudipro Ray, Venkatraman Ganesan

    TV & TBV Lemgo squad – Akshay Gupta, Ankit Tomar, Aziz Bhatti, Balaganesh Rameshkumar, Daljeet Singh, Hasan Ali, Khatibullah Abdulrahimzai, Krishantan Rajendran, Mudassar Iqbal, Navjot Singh, Rizwan Babar, Romal Barakzai, Safi Rahman, Satnam Singh, Thusitha Ratnayake

    ECS T10 Krefeld Schedule

    Date Match Time
    15 August, 2022 Golden Star vs Bonn Blue Star 12 PM IST
    15 August, 2022 Golden Star vs Bonn Blue Star 2 PM IST
    15 August, 2022 Aachen Rising Stars vs Bayer Spartans 4:30 PM IST
    15 August, 2022 Aachen Rising Stars vs Bayer Spartans 6:30 PM IST
    16 August, 2022 Koln Challengers vs Bonn Blue Star 12 PM IST
    16 August, 2022 Koln Challengers vs Bonn Blue Star 2 PM IST
    16 August, 2022 Aachen Rising Stars vs Golden Star 4:30 PM IST
    16 August, 2022 Aachen Rising Stars vs Golden Star 6:30 PM IST
    17 August, 2022 Bayer Spartans vs Golden Star 12 PM IST
    17 August, 2022 Bayer Spartans vs Golden Star 2 PM IST
    17 August, 2022 Koln Challengers vs Aachen Rising Stars 4:30 PM IST
    17 August, 2022 Koln Challengers vs Aachen Rising Stars1 6:30 PM IST
    18 August, 2022 Bayer Spartans vs Koln Challengers 12 PM IST
    18 August, 2022 Bayer Spartans vs Koln Challengers 2 PM IST
    18 August, 2022 Bonn Blue Star vs Aachen Rising Stars 4:30 PM IST
    18 August, 2022 Bonn Blue Star vs Aachen Rising Stars 6:30 PM IST
    19 August, 2022 Golden Star vs Koln Challengers 12 PM IST
    19 August, 2022 Golden Star vs Koln Challengers 2 PM IST
    19 August, 2022 Bonn Blue Star vs Bayer Spartans 4:30 PM IST
    19 August, 2022 Bonn Blue Star vs Bayer Spartans 6:30 PM IST
    20 August, 2022 Bayer Boosters vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps 12 PM IST
    20 August, 2022 Bayer Boosters vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps 2 PM IST
    20 August, 2022 VfB Gelsenkirchen vs TV & TBV Lemgo 4:30 PM IST
    20 August, 2022 VfB Gelsenkirchen vs TV & TBV Lemgo 6:30 PM IST
    22 August, 2022 Koln CC vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps 12 PM IST
    22 August, 2022 Koln CC vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps 2 PM IST
    22 August, 2022 VfB Gelsenkirchen vs Bayer Boosters 4:30 PM IST
    22 August, 2022 VfB Gelsenkirchen vs Bayer Boosters 6:30 PM IST
    23 August, 2022 TV & TBV Lemgo vs Bayer Boosters 12 PM IST
    23 August, 2022 TV & TBV Lemgo vs Bayer Boosters 2 PM IST
    23 August, 2022 Koln CC vs VfB Gelsenkirchen 4:30 PM IST
    23 August, 2022 Koln CC vs VfB Gelsenkirchen 6:30 PM IST
    24 August, 2022 TV & TBV Lemgo vs Koln CC 12 PM IST
    24 August, 2022 TV & TBV Lemgo vs Koln CC 2 PM IST
    24 August, 2022 Dusseldorf Blackcaps vs VfB Gelsenkirchen 4:30 PM IST
    24 August, 2022 Dusseldorf Blackcaps vs VfB Gelsenkirchen 6:30 PM IST
    25 August, 2022 Bayer Boosters vs Koln CC 12 PM IST
    25 August, 2022 Bayer Boosters vs Koln CC 2 PM IST
    25 August, 2022 Dusseldorf Blackcaps vs TV & TBV Lemgo 4:30 PM IST
    25 August, 2022 Dusseldorf Blackcaps vs TV & TBV Lemgo 6:30 PM IST
    26 August, 2022 1st Quarter Final 12 PM IST
    26 August, 2022 2nd Quarter Final 2 PM IST
    26 August, 2022 3rd Quarter Final 4:30 PM IST
    26 August, 2022 4th Quarter Final 6:30 PM IST
    27 August, 2022 1st Semi Final 12 PM IST
    27 August, 2022 2nd Semi Final 2 PM IST
    27 August, 2022 Bronze Final 5 PM IST
    27 August, 2022 Final 7 PM IST

     

    WATCH ECS T10 Krefeld Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

    CLICK HERE for ECS T10 Krefeld Dream11 Prediction

     

    Click for more Cricket News

    Previous Article
    Next Article