Nature Isle T10 Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Updated on: Dec 22, 2022 5:42 pm IST

  • Nature Isle T10 Squads Schedule live score Dream11 Playing 11

    Nature Isle T10 starts from 22 December, 2022. 6 Teams – Barana Aute Warriors, Champagne Reef Divers, Indian River Rowers, Sari Sari Sunrisers, Titou Gorge Splashers and Valley Hikers – will be locking horns in 35 matches.

    Nature Isle T10 Squads

    1. Sari Sari Sunrisers squad: Dionnie Rolle, Jason Paris, Kershaski Jno Lewis, Kirsten Casimir, Sadrack Descartes, Shane Shillingford, Stephan Pascal, Adrien Matthew (Wk), Casimir Benjamin (Wk), Abishai Etienne, Kimiah Straun, Kishawn Viville, Redhead Nicklaus.

    2. Barana Aute Warriors: Delroy Liverpool, Johnnel Eugene, Kurtney Anselm, Sherwin Labassiere, Erwin Burton, Joel Mingo, Junior Henry, Mervin Matthew, Jervin Benjamin (c) & (Wk), Alvinison Jolly, Fabien Benjamin, Gilon Tyson, Jelani Joseph.

    3. Valley Hikers squad: Brian Joseph, Gidron Pope, Kyle Cabey, Sherlon George, Delaney Alexander, Jaiden Joseph, Kevin James (c), Odiamar Honore, Rick James (Wk), Alex Antoine, Elton Mark, Jamie James, Kyron Phillip.

    4. Titou George Splashers squad: Edmund Morancie, Junior Jervier, Kassim Peltier, Seandell Regis, John Matthew, Kyle James, Malakai Xavier, Tahj Tavernier, Vivian Titre, Jerlani Robinson (c) & (Wk), Fitz Frederick, Kharmal Hamilton, Niall Payne, Shaheim Ceasar.

    5. Champagne Reef Divers squad: Darron Nedd, Jahseon Alexander, Jervon Raphael, Alick Athanaze, Jesse Marcellin, Micah Joseph (c), Sharkeem Thomas, Sherquan Toussaint, Leniko Boucher, Yawani Regis, Jedd Joseph, Lee Louisy, Oswald George.

    6. Indian River Rowers squad: Joel Durand, Ken jean, Savio Anselm, Anderson Burton, Ashwan Lockhart, Kimanie Henry, Deon Burton (Wk), Noelle Leo (Wk), Stephen Naitram (Wk), Clement Marcellin, Daneal Dupigny, Lex Magloire, Vincent Lewis.

    Nature Isle T10 Schedule

    Date Matches Time
    22 December, 2022 Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou George Splashers 9:30 PM IST
    23 December, 2022 Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers 12 AM IST
    23 December, 2022 Barana Aute Warriors vs Indian River Rowers 9:30 PM IST
    24 December, 2022 Valley Hikers vs Champagne Reef Divers 12 AM IST
    24 December, 2022 Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers 9:30 PM IST
    25 December, 2022 Titou George Splashers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers 12 AM IST
    25 December, 2022 Titou George Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers 9:30 PM IST
    26 December, 2022 Barana Aute Warriors vs Sari Sari Sunrisers 12 AM IST
    26 December, 2022 Valley Hikers vs Indian River Rowers 7 PM IST
    27 December, 2022 Champagne Reef Divers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers 12 AM IST
    27 December, 2022 Barana Aute Warriors vs Valley Hikers 9:30 PM IST
    28 December, 2022 Titou George Splashers vs Indian River Rowers 12 AM IST
    28 December, 2022 Titou George Splashers vs Valley Hikers 9:30 PM IST
    29 December, 2022 Indian River Rowers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers 12 AM IST
    29 December, 2022 Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Indian River Rowers 9:30 PM IST
    30 December, 2022 Champagne Reef Divers vs Barana Aute Warriors 12 AM IST
    30 December, 2022 Champagne Reef Divers vs Barana Aute Warriors 9:30 PM IST
    31 December, 2022 Titou George Splashers vs Valley Hikers 12 AM IST
    31 December, 2022 Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers 9:30 PM IST
    1 January, 2023 Valley Hikers vs Barana Aute Warriors 12 AM IST
    1 January, 2023 Champagne Reef Divers vs Valley Hikers 9:30 PM IST
    2 January, 2023 Indian River Rowers vs Titou George Splashers 12 AM IST
    2 January, 2023 Titou George Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers 7 PM IST
    2 January, 2023 Indian River Rowers vs Valley Hikers 9:30 PM IST
    3 January, 2023 Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors 12 AM IST
    3 January, 2023 Indian River Rowers vs Barana Aute Warriors 9:30 PM IST
    4 January, 2023 Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Titou George Splashers 12 AM IST
    4 January, 2023 Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers 7 PM IST
    4 January, 2023 Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou George Splashers 9:30 PM IST
    5 January, 2023 Champagne Reef Divers vs Indian River Rowers 12 AM IST
    5 January, 2023 Qualifier 1 9:30 PM IST
    6 January, 2023 Eliminator 12 AM IST
    7 January, 2023 Qualifier 2 12 AM IST
    8 January, 2023 Final 12 AM IST

    WATCH Nature Isle T10 Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app.

    CLICK HERE for Nature Isle T10 Dream11 Prediction

    Previous Article
    Next Article