Categories: Fantasy Cricket
| On Jul 18, 2021 10:54 AM IST

Fancode ECS T10 Sweden Squads, Schedule, Playing 11, Dream11 Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

Share

ECS T10 Sweden starts from 19 July. 10 Teams – Botkyrka, Forenom Royals, Pakistanska Forening, Stockholm, Umea, Alby Zalmi CF, Huddinge, Djurgardens IF, Marsta and Nacka – will be locking horns in 48 matches.

FanCode ECS T10 Sweden Squads

Forenom Royals squad: Aditya Shirke, Akhilesh Balusu, Ameya Bendre, Anirudh Ram, Ankit Pandey, Arpit Tiwari, Chitrapalsingh Ailsinghani, Dhananjay Kulkarni, Divya Gadde, Jayshil Kothari, Kranthi Bagadu, Madhu Remella, Phanikumar Chaganti, Prabhu Dorairaj, Rohit Juneja, Sahil Prashar, Sashikanth Raavikanti, Srini Jettiboyina, Srinivas Manem, Srinivasa Raghupati, Srujan Gorthi

Pakistanska Forening squad: Abdullah Khalil, Ali Husnain, Ali Usman, Aljabbar Hussain, Bilal Muhammad, Faraan Chaudhary, Farrukh Ilyas, Hammad Iftikhkar, Imam Din, Jawan Awan, Jitender Singh, Kamran Zia, Khalil Jalali, Mohammad Vajjih Ali, Muhammad Abdullah, Muhammad Waqqas Vaince, Qamrii Gujjar, Ruksar Ahmed, Sameer Ali Khan, Shahzaib Gul, Shari Shaji, Sheharyar Raza, Talha Mustafa, Usama Chaudhary, Waqar Hasan, Zubair Aslam

Botkyrka squad: Aamer Riaz, Ahmed Zulfiqar, Ali Hassani, Asad Iqbal, Asif Khan, Faisal Mushtaq, Gurupal Randhawa, Muhammad Ashfaq, Nadeem Ali, Osama Qureshi, Qasib Rashid, Rehman Abdul, Shani Khawaja, Tahir Tarar, Wasif Muhammad, Zeeshan Mahmood

Alby Zalmi CF squad: Aman Zahid, Azam Khalil, Fareed Khan, Faseeh Choudhary, Ismaeel Zia, Muhammad Zeeshan, Munib Safi, Musab Omar, Nouman Tablib, Qudratullah Mir Afzal, Rahel Khan, Saad Anis, Sami Khalil, Shahid Ali, Syed Wasti, Taj Husain, Talha Masood, Taraq Rahman, Tas Qureshi, Usman Iftikhar, Yakob Safi, Zabiullah Niazy, Zia Alozai

Djurgardens IF squad: Abdul Matin Hamid, Alex Tesdorf, Anand Joshi, Ankit Dubey, Aritra Bhakat, Asim Bukhari, Benedict Chambers, Daniel Nissila, Deepak Chandel, Joshua Goddard, Leonard Gonourie, Liam Karlsson, Manir Hossain, Mitch O’Connor, Pierre du Plessis, Prashant Shukla, Rahul Singh, Richie Robbins, Ryan Kingsley, Serge Conein, Sesanka Katuri, Shahzeb Choudhary, Shravan Kannan, Wynand Boshoff, Zairi Baig

Umea squad: Abdullah Abrar, Abid Sayyid Amir Husseini, Arsalan Bajwa, Bilal Saleem, Dharmesh Sabharwal, Gopinath Manavalan, Hani Hassan, Haseeb Babar, Kaiyum Miah, Mahmood Ahmad, Majid Mustafa, Nasir Mehmood, Pradeep Singh, Pradheep Mishra, Sohail Adnan, Sukhbir Singh, Sulman Yusuf, Syed Junaid, Tatbeeq Raza Ullah, Zeeshan Haider

Stockholm squad: Abhishek Mathur, Ankit Tiwari, Archan Vaidya, Avinash Upadhyaya, Chenna Nali, Deepanjan Singh, Goutam Ramamurthy, Harlagan Sandhu, Himanshu Patel, Jyotimoi Saikia, Karthik, Jayachandran, Kaushik Vats, Kunal Panchal, Manoj Tomar, Neil Tagare, Praveen Natarajan, Rajesh Lal, Rakesh Kumar, Santosh Yadlapalli, Satya Meka, Shiva Arsi, Sridhar Pokala, Vinod, Chalindra

Nacka squad: Abdul Hakeem, Aman Momand, Azam Mohammad, Baljit Singh, Hewad Momand, Khalid Zahid, Lemar Momand, Mohammad Abubakar, Muhiyadeen Rahman, Omran Zazai, Sadat Sidiqi, Sadiq Sidiqi, Shafi Masood, Shakil Jalali, Sohail Zahid, Zabi Zahid

Huddinge squad: Akmal Zuwak, Farhad Momand, Hameed Abdul, Hameed Zuwak, Hijrat Khan, Ilham Ali, Imal Zuwak, Kamran Momand, Najeen Ullah, Nasir Iqbal, Rashid Khan, Rohollah Ahmadzai, Saeed Ahmad, Samiullah Rahmani, Shehriyar Akbari, Tariq Zuwak, Wakil Jalali, Yama Masoud

Marsta squad: Ajmal Raza, Amjad Khaja, Fahad Waqas, Haji Aweem, Hamid Sulehri, Junaid Khan, Kamran Ali, Mushtaq Aslam, Qambber Syed, Shahid Mustafa, Share Ali, Sweed Ullah, Usman Arif, Usman Waraich, Waqas Haider, Waseem Ul Haque

FanCode ECS T10 Sweden Schedule

July 19, Monday

Botkyrka vs Pakistanska Forening, 12:30 PM

Forenom Royals vs Botkyrka, 2:30 PM

Pakistanska Forening vs Stockholm, 4:30 PM

Forenom Royals vs Stockholm, 6:30 PM

July 20, Tuesday

Stockholm vs Pakistanska Forening, 12:30 PM

Umea vs Pakistanska Forening, 2:30 PM

Stockholm vs Botkyrka, 4:30 PM

Umea vs Forenom Royals, 6:30 PM

July 21, Wednesday

Botkyrka vs Pakistanska Forening, 12:30 PM

Umea vs Forenom Royals, 2:30 PM

Botkyrka vs Forenom Royals, 4:30 PM

Umea vs Stockholm, 6:30 PM

July 22, Thursday

Stockholm vs Umea, 12:30 PM

Pakistanska Forening vs Umea, 2:30 PM

Botkyrka vs Stockholm, 4:30 PM

Forenom Royals vs Pakistanska Forening, 6:30 PM

July 23, Friday

Stockholm vs Forenom Royals, 12:30 PM

Umea vs Botkyrka, 2:30 PM

Forenom Royals vs Pakistanska Forening, 4:30 PM

Umea vs Botkyrka, 6:30 PM

July 24, Saturday

Djurgardens IF VS Huddinge, 12:30 PM

Marsta vs Huddinge, 2:30 PM

Djurgardens IF vs Nacka, 4:30 PM

Marsta vs Nacka, 6:30 PM

July 26, Monday

Nacka vs Djurgardens IF, 12:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Djurgardens IF, 2:30 PM

Nacka vs Huddinge, 4:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Djurgardens IF, 6:30 PM

July 27, Tuesday

Djurgardens IF vs Huddinge, 12:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Marsta, 2:30 PM

Marsta vs Huddinge, 4:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Nacka, 6:30 PM

July 28, Wednesday

Nacka vs Alby Zalmi CF, 12:30 PM

Djurgardens IF vs Alby Zalmi CF, 2:30 PM

Nacka vs Huddinge, 4:30 PM

Djurgardens IF vs Marsta, 6:30 PM

July 29, Thursday

Nacka vs Marsta, 12:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Huddinge, 2:30 PM

Marsta vs Djurgardens IF, 4:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Huddinge, 6:30 PM

July 30, Friday

First quarter-final, 12:30 PM

Second quarter-final, 2:30 PM

Third quarter-final, 4:30 PM

Fourth quarter-final, 6:30 PM

July 31, Saturday

First semi-final, 12:30 PM

Second semi-final, 2:30 PM

Bronze Final, 5:30 PM

Final, 7:30 PM


WATCH FanCode ECS T10 Sweden Live Score and Streaming: FanCode app

CLICK HERE for FanCode ECS T10 Sweden Dream11 Prediction

 

Kuljyot Singh

A cricket maniac who lives his life like a T20 match, time is short so make the most of it. Always thriving to learn more about cricket writing and obviously being an Indian, a big cricket expert.